Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, 15/05/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 7.3km, 28 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | Short Blue


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:39:01 1309
2 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:41:25 1284
3 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:41:37 1282
4 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 00:42:00 1277
5 Mark Chapman SYO M 1965 00:42:53 1267
6 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 00:43:20 1262
7 Alastair Buckley SYO M 1974 00:43:34 1259
8 Karl Marshall SYO M 1967 00:44:46 1246
9 Alexander Lines WAOC M 1995 00:44:49 1245
10 Andy Thorpe EPOC M 1969 00:45:36 1236
11 Deborah Moore BKO F 1995 00:46:02 1231
12 Richard Parkin DVO M 1968 00:47:15 1215
13 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:47:17 1215
14 Peter Tryner SYO M 1974 00:48:06 1205
15 David Bowman AIRE M 1973 00:48:53 1195
16 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 00:49:01 1194
17 Jaimie Buckley SYO F 1978 00:49:46 1185
18 Steve Corrigan EBOR M 1958 00:50:15 1180
19 Steve Whitehead EBOR M 1951 00:50:15 1180
20 Matthew Burden IND M 00:51:49
21 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:53:39 1141
22 Paul Bradbury SYO M 1957 00:53:51 1138
23 David Averill EPOC M 1964 00:54:50 1128
24 David Vincent DVO M 1961 00:55:55 1115
25 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:56:04 1113
26 Chris Sanderson BAOC M 1962 00:56:43 1105
27 Kerria Lines WAOC F 1994 00:58:19 1085
28 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 00:58:37 1082
29 Paul Hudson NOC M 1962 01:00:05 1065
30 Tim Wiegand SYO M 1967 01:00:13 1063
31 Timothy Evans CLARO M 1963 01:00:37 1059
32 Helen Miller TVOC F 1990 01:01:05 1054
33 Dennis Hooton CLOK M 1961 01:01:40 1048
34 Mike Gardner DVO M 1958 01:02:23 1038
35 Jonathon Hooton EBOR M 1992 01:03:45 1024
36 Keith MacDermott EBOR M 1949 01:04:19 1017
37 Robert Parkinson NOC M 1957 01:04:46 1012
38 Kristian Groom SYO M 01:05:33
39 Peter Harris HALO M 1958 01:05:47 1002
40 Jacob Smith HALO M 2002 01:08:12
41 Tanya Taylor LOG F 1970 01:08:49 968
42 David Sissons NOC M 1973 01:10:46 944
43 Allen Barnes CLARO M 1942 01:15:03 897
44 Andy Sykes DVO M 1965 23:36:01 -14
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44