Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SOC Level D - Matley, 11/10/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

GREEN (length: 5.4km, 15 controls)
Other courses: YELLOW | ORANGE | Light Green | BLUE


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Piotr Rusinek SOC M 1977 00:34:31
2 Andrew Howard BOF M 1974 00:40:33
3 Matthew Ellis SOC M 1968 00:40:58
4 Michael Ellis SOC M 2000 00:41:32
5 Mark White SARUM M 1958 00:41:52
6 Caroline Moran SOC F 1963 00:44:37
7 Lisa White SARUM F 1996 00:45:28
8 Martin Goddard SARUM M 1958 00:45:39
9 John Shucksmith WIM M 1950 00:46:07
10 Jessica Stanfield SOC F 1964 00:46:09
11 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 00:46:41
12 Paul Oldfield BAOC M 1956 00:48:31
13 Ron Cartwright SOC M 1951 00:48:44
14 Eddie Whittle BKO M 1969 00:49:09
15 Carol House SO F 1956 00:49:15
16 Peter Bartlett WIGHTO M 1955 00:49:25
17 Inara Gipsle TVOC F 1952 00:49:30
18 Roger Pleasant SOC M 1947 00:49:35
19 Joe House SO M 1954 00:49:43
20 Tereza Nadvornikova IND F 00:50:04
21 Roderick Mac-Gregor BAOC M 1940 00:51:18
22 Clare Hutchison SOC F 1978 00:51:38
23 Bill Davidson SOC M 1947 00:51:43
24 Sue Hands WIM F 1948 00:52:15
25 Jon Brooke WSX M 1966 00:52:27
26 Paul Kilpin TVOC M 1949 00:53:37
27 Hugh Risebrow SOC M 00:54:08
28 Tracey Penna-Jones SOC F 1965 00:54:11
29 Steve Pullen SOC M 1953 00:55:18
30 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:56:46
31 Carol Taverner WIGHTO F 1959 00:56:52
32 Janos Pula SOC M 1975 00:58:19
33 Roger Hicks SOC M 1963 00:59:51
34 Jillian Devine SOC F 1965 01:01:25
35 Sue Williams WIGHTO F 1951 01:03:08
36 Tim Pugh GO M 1943 01:03:53
37 Ray Massey SOC M 1940 01:04:43
38 Nicola Brooke WSX F 1966 01:06:45
39 Julia Hicks SOC F 1963 01:07:29
40 Bill Brown WSX M 1937 01:09:03
41 Pete Akers QO M 1953 01:10:48
42 KIERAN DEVINE BAOC M 1952 01:11:11
43 Alexei Dnestrovski IND M 01:12:27
44 John Marsh SO M 1967 01:13:07
45 Duncan Liddle NWO M 1958 01:14:20
46 Paul Smith BADO M 1965 01:15:39
47 Clare Fletcher BOK F 1942 01:17:09
48 Sarah Houlder WSX F 1959 01:19:48
49 Katherine Pike WIM F 1963 01:26:06
50 John Warren WIM M 1937 01:26:19
51 Kevin Oliver IND M 01:29:41
52 Mike Kite WIM M 1947 01:30:05
53 Neville Bibby QO M 1944 02:15:37
- D Warren SOC M 1969 02:16:11
- Julia Loring SOC F 1960 00:59:41
- Helen Hodge WIM F 1962 01:20:47
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56