Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 30/03/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/JK2018/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W16) (length: 2.9km, climb: 15m, 24 controls)
Point calculations
1,082.97 + (112.41 x (1,075.00 - T)) / 220.08
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (W50) | UKOL 12 (M65) | UKOL 13 (W55,W60) | UKOL 14 (M70) | UKOL 15 (W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | UKOL 16 (M75,M80,M85) | 17


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:13:32 1217
2 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:14:24 1191
3 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:14:26
4 Marieluise Schmitt Gran Halden SK W 2002 00:14:34
5 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:14:55
6 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:15:13 1166
7 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:15:31
8 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:15:36
9 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:15:40
10 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:15:42 1151
11 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:16:01
12 Alexandra Linl W 2002 00:16:15
13 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN W 2002 00:16:21
14 Olivia Lundstedt Sj W 2002 00:16:27
15 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:16:40 1121
16 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:16:40
17 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:16:49
18 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:16:52
19 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:17:00
20 Merryn Stangroom LOC F 2003 00:17:00
21 Emilia Lundstedt Sj W 2004 00:17:03
22 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:17:14
23 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:17:20
24 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:17:22
25 Pernille S Raumar Orienteering W 2002 00:17:22
26 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:17:28
27 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:17:40
28 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:17:46
29 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:17:50
30 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 00:18:01 1080
31 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:18:01
32 Tamsin Ker CLARO F 2003 00:18:05
33 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:18:15
34 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:18:18
35 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:18:41
36 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:18:43
37 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:18:44
38 Miia Roller J W 2004 00:18:47
39 Jed Hampshire Wright NN F 2002 00:18:51 1054
40 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:19:02
41 Tina Mills-Hicks GO F 2005 00:19:08
42 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 00:19:15 1042
43 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:19:16
44 Alice Wood LOC F 2003 00:19:24
45 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:19:26
46 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:19:29
47 Aislinn Callery WatO W 2004 00:19:33
48 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:19:42
49 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:19:51
50 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:19:52 1023
51 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 00:19:56 1021
52 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:20:05
53 Hedda Slang Sundsetvik Halden SK W 2002 00:20:05
54 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:20:15
55 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:20:17
56 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:20:17
57 Ellie Mills-hicks GO F 2005 00:20:26
58 Holly Craig WCH F 2002 00:20:32 1003
59 Carys Sharp TVOC F 2005 00:20:56
60 Synne Jenssen Halden SK W 2002 00:21:01
61 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 00:21:04 986
62 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:21:11
63 Elspeth Jolly HALO F 2005 00:21:49
64 Elizabeth Hampshire LOC F 2004 00:21:58
65 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:22:19
66 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:22:27
67 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:22:30 943
68 Josie Smart OD F 2005 00:22:55
69 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 00:23:05
70 Carys Phoenix SYO F 2005 00:23:53
71 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:25:05
72 Elena Kippin TVOC F 2002 00:25:08 862
73 Sinead Young Fingal W 2004 00:25:09
74 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:26:25
75 Zane Kramina CorkO W 2004 00:29:47
76 Bethan Tonkin LOC F 2004 00:32:10
77 Catherine Joyce CNOC W 2002 00:32:18
78 Clodagh O Donnell GEN W 2004 00:33:07
79 Ella Grace Wood LOC F 2005 00:33:47
80 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:34:57
81 Aoife O'Brien KerryO W 2002 00:35:09
82 Jemima Borrill WAOC F 2005 00:40:43
- Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:15:45
- Emily Turner LOC F 2004 00:19:27
- Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:22:05
- Adine Ingesen Sarpsborg OL W 2002 00:22:34
- Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:25:20
- Orla Young W 2002 00:46:42
Showing results 1 - 88 of 88