Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL), 31/03/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/JK2018/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W16,W18,W20) (length: 3.2km, climb: 175m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
1,125.32 + (80.08 x (2,156.22 - T)) / 462.13
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M16,M18,M20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,W75) | UKOL 18 (W80,W85) | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:23:52 1251
2 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:24:09 1248
3 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 00:25:02 1239
4 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:25:11 1237
5 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:26:10 1227
6 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:26:21 1225
7 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:26:44 1221
8 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:26:45 1221
9 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:27:02 1218
10 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:27:10 1217
11 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:28:20 1204
12 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:28:25 1204
13 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:28:52 1199
14 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:29:00 1197
15 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:30:06 1186
16 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:30:17 1184
17 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:30:34 1181
18 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:30:44 1179
19 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:30:54 1178
20 Marie Liland Nydalens SK W 00:30:55
21 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:30:56 1177
22 Rikke Ingesen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:31:07
23 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:31:36 1170
24 Sarah Horsler WIM F 2001 00:31:37 1170
25 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:31:40 1170
26 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:31:46
27 Marieluise Schmitt Gran Halden SK W 2002 00:31:49
28 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:32:26 1162
29 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:32:29 1161
30 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:32:32 1161
31 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:32:44
32 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:32:53 1157
33 Clodagh Moran 3ROC W 00:32:54
34 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:33:01 1156
35 Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:33:06 1155
36 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:33:10
37 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:33:48
38 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 00:33:57 1146
39 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 00:34:06 1144
40 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:34:13 1143
41 Anna Cecilie Linl W 00:34:23
42 Merryn Stangroom LOC F 2003 00:34:25
43 Emer Perkins BOC W 1998 00:34:27
44 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:34:30
45 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:34:37 1139
46 Ellie Simmonds LOC F 2003 00:34:37
47 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:35:33
48 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 00:35:42 1128
49 Megan Bett SN F 1998 00:36:11 1123
50 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 00:36:19 1121
51 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:36:26 1120
52 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 00:36:35 1119
53 Anna Lister LOC F 2000 00:36:40 1118
54 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:36:42
55 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 00:37:07 1113
56 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:37:43 1107
57 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:37:48 1106
58 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:37:56 1105
59 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:38:15 1101
60 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:38:29
61 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 00:38:30 1099
62 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:38:40 1097
63 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN W 2002 00:38:44
64 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:38:59
65 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:39:03 1093
66 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:39:21 1090
67 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:39:45 1086
68 Alex Elliot SYO F 2003 00:40:06
69 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:40:43 1076
70 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:41:10 1071
71 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 00:41:15 1070
72 Meabh Perkins BOC W 1998 00:41:28
73 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:41:50
74 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:42:15 1060
75 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:42:20 1059
76 Georgia Jones OROX F 1998 00:42:32 1057
77 Pernille S Raumar Orienteering W 2002 00:42:48
78 Eadaoin McCavana GEN W 1998 00:42:55
79 Olivia Lundstedt Sj W 2002 00:42:58
80 Eleanor Ellis PFO F 2003 00:43:01
81 Marie Lindl Jensen Sarpsborg OL W 00:43:16
82 Josefin Bovellan NAIS OK W 1998 00:44:08
83 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 00:44:16 1039
84 Elizabeth Horsler WIM F 2003 00:44:57
85 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 00:45:44 1023
86 Rebecca Ward NGOC F 2003 00:45:52
87 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:46:11 1019
88 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 00:46:18 1018
89 Lucy Gibson LOC F 2003 00:46:18
90 Ciara Silby WatO W 00:46:56
91 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 00:47:01 1010
92 Aoife O'Sullivan BOC W 2002 00:47:30
93 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 00:48:25 996
94 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:49:00 989
95 Holly Craig WCH F 2002 00:49:11 988
96 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:49:29 984
97 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:50:15 976
98 Alice Wood LOC F 2003 00:52:13
99 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:52:30
100 Adine Ingesen Sarpsborg OL W 2002 00:53:18
101 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:55:17
102 Pippa Smart OD F 2003 00:56:07
103 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:57:01
104 Elena Kippin TVOC F 2002 01:01:31 859
105 Alma Embretsen T W 2002 01:01:31
106 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 01:05:21 819
107 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 01:06:19
108 Aoife Donaghy GEN W 1998 01:17:39
109 Emma Bowie-Britton SOS F 2002 01:35:45 503
- Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:46:40
Showing results 1 - 110 of 110