Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL), 01/04/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sportident.co.uk/results/2018/JK2018/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 4km, climb: 95m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
677.09 + (162.01 x (3,712.50 - T)) / 1,027.59
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | 8 | UKOL 9 (M45) | UKOL 10 (M50) | UKOL 11 (M55) | UKOL 12 (M60) | UKOL 13 (M16,W35,W40) | UKOL 14 (W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85) | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 26a

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:22:18
2 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:32:04
3 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:32:11
4 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:32:19
5 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:32:58
6 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:33:05
7 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:33:10
8 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:33:42
9 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:33:52
10 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:34:07
11 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:34:48
12 Jessica Ward NGOC F 2006 00:35:04
13 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:35:17
14 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:35:18
15 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:35:27
16 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:35:32
17 Jessica Bailey LOC F 2006 00:35:52
18 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:36:11
19 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:36:59
20 Matthew Couldery GO M 2004 00:37:18
21 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 00:37:29
22 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:37:57
23 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:38:09
24 Linn Bj Kalmar OK W 2004 00:38:54
25 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:39:25
26 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:39:42
27 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:39:48
28 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:40:04
29 Jocie Hilton SN F 2006 00:40:11
30 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:40:59
31 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:41:22
32 Cian Wickham Ajax M 2006 00:41:52
33 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 00:42:12
34 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:42:44
35 Heather High SO F 2006 00:43:02
36 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:43:27
37 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:44:11
38 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:44:16
39 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:44:46
40 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:46:33
41 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:49:00
42 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:49:30
43 Catherine Bailey HOC F 2004 00:49:36
44 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:50:33
45 Hugh Whelan WatO M 2006 00:56:08
46 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 01:01:47
47 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 01:07:22
48 Clodagh O Donnell GEN W 2004 01:34:53
- Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:04:35
- Ben Ensoll M 2005 01:30:46
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50