Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EM League , 31/01/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.4km, climb: 30m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Bruce Bryant OD M 1957 00:38:53 1128
2 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:39:45
3 Andrew White HOC M 1956 00:40:06 1110
4 Hugh Lachlan LEI M 1965 00:40:21 1105
5 Richard Gardner OD M 1954 00:40:40 1102
6 Alastair Ferraro NOC M 1974 00:42:01 1082
7 Keith Downing SMOC M 1953 00:42:24 1077
8 Paul Armstrong DVO M 1953 00:43:00 1069
9 Roger Edwards LEI M 1950 00:43:10 1066
10 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:43:36 1060
11 Amanda Roberts LOG F 1962 00:44:00 1054
12 Dave Allery M 1971 00:44:32
13 Alastair Paterson LEI M 1967 00:44:45 1044
14 Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:44:58 1041
15 Derek Herd LEI M 1968 00:44:59 1040
16 Kim Buxton DVO F 1961 00:45:39 1030
17 Liz Godfree DVO F 1948 00:46:02 1025
18 Keith Willdig OD M 1949 00:46:24 1020
19 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 00:46:29 1019
20 Mike Hampton OD M 1946 00:47:57 999
21 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 00:49:24 977
22 Catherine Hughes NOC F 1969 00:49:30 974
23 Andy Hawkins DVO M 1947 00:49:46 971
24 Richard Rogers WRE M 1962 00:49:55 969
25 Trevor Hyde OD M 1961 00:50:08 966
26 Emily Powell DVO F 1982 00:50:11 965
27 Hilde Katrine Andersen LEI F 1979 00:51:38 944
28 Chris Dwyer OD M 1951 00:51:51 941
29 John Middler OD M 1952 00:52:21 933
30 Jack Tiffin LEI M 1990 00:53:45 914
31 Jane Dring-Morris LEI F 1968 00:54:20 906
32 Ursula Williamson LEI F 1962 00:54:25 904
33 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 00:54:26 903
34 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:55:03
35 Stuart Swalwell DVO M 1950 00:55:16 890
36 Glynn Smith LEI M 1945 00:56:13 876
37 John Ward OD M 1945 00:56:18 875
38 David Anderson LEI M 1939 00:56:47 868
39 Philip May OD M 1952 00:57:15 862
40 Julie Webster NOC F 1964 00:57:21 860
41 Alan West LEI M 1958 00:59:03 837
42 david cooke NOC M 1948 00:59:35 827
43 Richard Burnett COBOC M 1955 01:01:50 795
44 mary Adams WCH F 1959 01:02:07 791
45 Trudy Crosby LOG F 1959 01:03:52 765
46 Peter Chick LEI M 1944 01:04:00 763
47 Simon Davis DVO M 1962 01:04:38 754
48 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 01:07:15 717
49 Tom Jenkins DVO M 1965 01:07:35 713
50 Ashley Ford HOC M 1951 01:11:19 655
51 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 01:12:26 641
52 Donald Flynn NOC M 2000 01:12:40 638
53 Ashley Buxton DVO M 1988 01:16:01 589
54 Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 01:23:12 488
55 Hiu Yan Aurora Leung W 1995 01:36:18
- Andrew Middleton DVO M 1948 00:45:38
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56