Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

GO Middle Distance Event, 08/11/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Green | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charles Spence LOK M 1958 00:41:32 1195
2 Alastair Doyle GO M 1954 00:42:33 1183
3 Sue Bett SN F 1967 00:43:14 1176
4 Nick Hale MAROC M 1958 00:45:47 1150
5 Ian Whisson 00:48:04
6 Chris Kemp 00:49:56
7 Andy Jones SLOW M 1958 00:50:18 1101
8 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 00:50:42 1097
9 Mark Glaisher SAX M 1951 00:51:52 1084
10 Megan Bett SN F 1998 00:52:52 1074
11 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:53:05 1072
12 David Lane SN M 1952 00:53:37 1066
13 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 00:54:17 1060
14 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 00:55:12 1050
15 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:55:33 1047
16 Lucy Paton SN F 1961 00:56:24 1037
17 Kenneth Ling GO M 1984 00:57:47 1023
18 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 00:57:50 1023
19 Mark Smith GO M 1955 00:57:59 1021
20 Joanne Hickling SAX F 1965 00:58:26 1016
21 Karen Jones SLOW F 1961 00:58:44 1013
22 Jane Archer SN F 1954 00:58:45 1013
23 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 00:59:01 1010
24 Katie Clarke SN F 1971 00:59:32 1005
25 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 00:59:55 1000
26 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:02:01 978
27 Andrew Evans DFOK M 1955 01:02:15 976
28 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 01:02:19 975
29 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 01:02:47 970
30 James Breed Ind 01:02:47
31 Joe House SO M 1954 01:03:15 965
32 Jessica Paton IND 01:04:50
33 David Funnell SO M 1964 01:04:53 948
34 James Parker SO M 1945 01:06:32 930
35 stephen peacock SN M 1951 01:08:52 905
36 Jenny Bray SN F 1955 01:08:53 905
37 Nigel Saker SLOW M 1948 01:10:48 883
38 Terry Sankey SOC M 1947 01:11:58 872
39 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:13:34 856
40 Charlotte Cheetham RAFO F 1961 01:15:09 838
41 Peter Cheetham RAFO M 1958 01:16:12 825
42 Bryan Moss GO M 1959 01:16:52 819
43 Katie Taylor F 1998 01:18:40 800
44 Clive Hillier LOK M 1964 01:19:04 796
45 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 01:20:53 778
46 Paul Emmerson SN M 1955 01:21:40 768
47 Nicky Masson MV F 1964 01:33:23 646
48 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:41:17 562
49 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 02:59:30 -4
- Ronan Cleary LOK M 1960 00:07:00
- Robin Wilson SO M 1959 00:53:00
- Keith Marsden HH M 1943 01:16:31
- Alison Saunders HH F 1959 01:28:28
- Andy Elliott DFOK M 1947 01:45:41
- Nigel Collard GO 01:53:31
Showing results 1 - 55 of 55