Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat, 06/03/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.dfok.co.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=543:chelwood-regional-results&catid=35:recent-results&Itemid=55

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.7km, climb: 120m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:26:19 1314
2 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:34:12
3 James Ford SAX M 1998 00:43:55
4 Jill Blount SO F 1960 00:46:00 1065
5 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 00:47:32 1047
6 Linda Pakuls WIM F 1957 00:47:39 1046
7 Mark Cheesman MV M 1969 00:49:23 1023
8 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:49:37
9 Edward Lines SO M 1998 00:49:46 1019
10 Dave Cussens SO M 1952 00:51:07 1003
11 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:51:48 995
12 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 00:54:37 959
13 Oliver Southall M 2000 00:55:03 954
14 Emily Ford SAX W 00:55:25
15 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:56:15 939
16 Alison Saunders HH F 1959 00:56:33 935
17 Keith Marsden HH M 1943 00:57:21 925
18 Mike Baron SO M 1942 00:57:56 918
19 Iain Jamieson SO M 1966 00:59:16 902
20 Keith Parkes DFOK M 1945 00:59:47 895
21 Julie Collins DFOK F 1960 01:00:31 886
22 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 01:00:49 881
23 Christine Kiddier BL F 1952 01:01:41 870
24 John Morris SO M 1945 01:02:30 860
25 James Parker SO M 1945 01:02:50 856
26 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 01:03:03
27 Mike Perry SAX M 1944 01:03:06 853
28 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:03:30 849
29 Karen Jones SLOW F 1961 01:05:57 816
30 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 01:06:26 810
31 Nicky Masson MV F 1964 01:07:12 800
32 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 01:09:41 772
33 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:10:25 763
34 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:13:38 722
35 Hayley Collins DFOK F 1991 01:15:41 696
36 Jane King SO F 1956 01:16:34 684
37 Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 01:27:12 553
38 Roger Pring SAX M 1945 01:36:46 435
39 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 01:48:41 284
- Darren Warner-Swann SO M 1969 00:52:07
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40