Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Yvette Baker Trophy Final, 07/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.waoc.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

YB Light Green (length: 3.85km, climb: 65m, 12 controls)
Point calculations
957.29 + (119.37 x (3,312.13 - T)) / 779.11
Other courses: Open Blue | Open Green | Open Light Green | Open White | YB Green | YB Orange | YB Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:32:47
2 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 00:34:58
3 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:34:59
4 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:35:48
5 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:36:29
6 Matthew Dixon HH M 2002 00:36:57
7 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:37:22
8 Matthew Morris SYO M 2004 00:40:21
9 William Ellis PFO M 2005 00:41:29
10 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 00:42:17
11 Jack Penn MV M 2004 00:42:39
12 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:43:26
13 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:44:42
14 Matthew Wadey SOS M 2002 00:45:40
15 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:46:02
16 Olmo Combley SYO M 2006 00:47:55
17 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:48:37
18 Tegan Frampton HH F 2005 00:49:03
19 Dylan Jenkinson SYO M 2005 00:49:29
20 James Thompson HOC M 2005 00:49:37
21 Eoin Hankinson OD M 2004 00:50:09
22 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:50:19
23 Nathan Herbert MDOC M 2005 00:52:43
24 Isaac Spencer LEI M 2005 00:52:47
25 Nathan Chapple OD M 2003 00:57:36
26 Maggie Soulsby HH F 2006 00:58:58
27 Harry Barker HALO M 2004 01:00:51
28 Josie Smart F 2005 01:01:15
29 Ben Glover LEI M 2006 01:01:38
30 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 01:01:54
31 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 01:03:11
32 Maisie Waller-Toyne SOS F 2003 01:05:26
33 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 01:06:40
34 Milly Collins MDOC F 2003 01:09:38
35 Barbora Brozikova LEI F 2003 01:10:01
36 Sophie Kerswell WAOC F 2005 01:11:04
37 Alfie Hall SYO M 2004 01:11:30
38 Alexandra Garnett SYO F 2006 01:14:57
39 James Kingdom SO M 2002 01:15:13
40 Harry Buxton MDOC M 2002 01:18:49
41 Matthew Sparks-Welsh MDOC M 2004 01:25:37
42 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 01:28:25
43 Liam Fegarty WAOC M 2003 01:29:27
44 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 01:32:44
45 Matthew Bambrook OD M 2004 01:33:53
- Thomas Martin SOS M 2006 00:43:15
- Jonathan Fleming MV M 2007 00:44:09
- Oliver Thomason MDOC M 2005 01:21:21
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48