Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SOS Colour Coded, ESSOL & EA League, 27/11/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.stragglers.info/event/20161127.php

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue
Other courses: Brown | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robert Campbell WAOC M 1966 00:44:57 1293
2 Dil Wetherill WAOC M 1964 00:48:57 1246
3 John Ward NOR M 1968 00:53:00 1197
4 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:54:23
5 Will Harrison SUFFOC M 1961 00:54:28 1180
6 Duncan Harrison SOS M 1971 00:55:08 1172
7 David Cronk WAOC M 1960 00:55:19 1170
8 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:57:01 1151
9 Rini Hoogkamer NOR M 1959 00:58:04 1138
10 Peter Haynes WAOC M 1958 01:00:19 1112
11 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC F 1981 01:00:23 1111
12 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:01:41 1096
13 Kevin Smith NOR M 1954 01:01:57 1093
14 Robert McNab RAFO M 1962 01:03:03 1079
15 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 01:03:05 1079
16 Andrew Welsh HAVOC M 1953 01:03:19 1076
17 Paul Price NOR M 1963 01:03:22 1076
18 Andrew Henderson WAOC M 1964 01:03:40 1072
19 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 01:04:52 1058
20 Jacob Sharpe HH M 1974 01:05:19 1053
21 Peter Duthie WAOC M 1959 01:05:54 1046
22 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 01:06:08 1044
23 John Clarke SUFFOC M 1968 01:06:33 1038
24 Rod Mansel SUFFOC M 1959 01:07:17 1029
25 Edward Benfold Ind 01:08:09
26 Freya Askham SMOC F 1974 01:09:40 1002
27 Peter Woods WAOC M 1957 01:10:09 996
28 Alan Spidy NOR M 1964 01:10:56 987
29 Adam Waller-Toyne SOS M 1967 01:11:19 982
30 Alice Hodkinson WAOC F 1971 01:11:22 982
31 David Vinsen NOR M 1963 01:14:07 950
32 Rakesh Chandraker WAOC M 1962 01:14:08 950
33 Philip Bartram NOR M 1972 01:15:19 935
34 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:15:20 935
35 Ian Shephard NOR M 1952 01:15:41 931
36 Ann Mills SOS F 1972 01:18:21 900
37 Mark Glover SMOC M 1981 01:19:13 890
38 Peter Waldron NOR M 1956 01:19:29 886
39 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 01:20:21 876
40 David Humphrey WAOC M 1965 01:24:15 830
41 Katharine Bartram NOR F 1972 01:25:20 817
42 Bill Morgan NOR M 1949 01:27:54 787
43 Mark Benfold Ind 01:43:27
44 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 02:04:26 357
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44