Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2, 24/01/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at tinyurl.com/mlegfh

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 120m, 17 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Short Green | Blue | Brown

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:42:09
2 Steve Schofield NOC M 1963 00:42:53 1119
3 Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:43:52
4 Paul Graetz POTOC M 1947 00:44:08 1107
5 Richard Windsor LEI M 1962 00:45:13 1099
6 Jonathan Howell WCH M 1952 00:45:22 1098
7 Robert Brandon OD M 1949 00:46:03 1093
8 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:46:50 1086
9 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:46:56 1086
10 Andrew White HOC M 1956 00:47:10 1083
11 Barry Houghton HOC M 1947 00:47:27 1081
12 Geoff Trewin HOC M 1951 00:48:24 1073
13 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:48:41 1071
14 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:48:54
15 John Pearson HOC M 1948 00:50:07 1059
16 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 00:50:30 1055
17 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M 1954 00:51:18 1049
18 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 00:51:56 1044
19 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 00:53:54 1027
20 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 00:54:16 1025
21 Keith Willdig OD M 1949 00:54:45 1021
22 Delia Kingsbury WRE F 1965 00:56:11 1009
23 Doug Dickinson DVO M 1945 00:59:12 984
24 Mark Sherriff LEI M 1962 00:59:41 981
25 Ursula Williamson LEI F 1962 01:00:33 972
26 Peter Hornsby LEI M 1953 01:00:55 969
27 Colin Drury SYO M 1947 01:00:56 969
28 Tracy Craig WCH F 1967 01:01:07 967
29 Kate Bryant MDOC F 1953 01:01:59 959
30 Ricardo Fernandes WCH M 1973 01:02:57 952
31 Roger Edwards LEI M 1950 01:03:24 948
32 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 01:03:28 948
33 Marian White HOC F 1960 01:03:36 946
34 Peter Howsam WRE M 1950 01:04:08 942
35 Peter Jones WRE M 1943 01:06:23 923
36 Jane Dring-Morris LEI F 1968 01:07:25 915
37 Mark Blackstone BOK M 1946 01:07:41 913
38 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 01:07:51 912
39 Robert Vickers HOC M 1942 01:07:53 911
40 Andy Portsmouth LEI M 1955 01:09:50 894
41 Stuart Paul HOC M 1958 01:10:52 885
42 John Middler OD M 1952 01:10:58 884
43 Philip May OD M 1952 01:11:06 883
44 Richard Rogers WRE M 1962 01:12:04 874
45 Rick Roberts HOC M 1951 01:12:15 873
46 Mick Sadler COBOC M 1949 01:12:23 872
47 Hugh Lachlan LEI M 1965 01:13:40 862
48 Caroline Mackenzie CLOK F 1963 01:14:19 856
49 John Ward OD M 1945 01:15:36 846
50 Chris Dwyer OD M 1951 01:16:18 841
51 Trevor Hyde OD M 1961 01:20:46 801
52 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:25:13 764
53 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:27:46 743
54 Cathryn Goodhead DVO F 1962 01:36:29 668
55 Andrew Waters WCH M 1951 01:51:24 548
- Sue Bicknell OD F 1944 01:38:43
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56