Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE), 09/05/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/bsdc15h

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course H11 (length: 3.7km, climb: 30m, 26 controls)
Other courses: Course H12 | Course H21 | Course H22 | Course H23 | Course H31 | Course H32 | Course H33 | Course H41 | Course H42 | Course H51 | Course H52 | Course H53 | Course H61 | Course H62 | Course H63 | Course H71 | Course H72 | Course H81

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:15:07 1386
2 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 00:15:28 1373
3 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:16:09 1350
4 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:16:18 1344
5 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:16:47 1328
6 Mateusz Podsiadly OD M 1995 00:16:52 1325
7 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:17:13 1313
8 James Tullie BASOC M 1986 00:17:25 1305
9 Matthew Schepisi SLOW M 1983 00:17:26 1305
10 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:17:51 1290
11 James Lyne SLOW M 1988 00:18:07 1280
12 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:18:10 1279
13 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 00:18:11 1278
14 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:18:12 1277
15 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:18:18 1274
16 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:18:20 1273
17 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:18:23 1271
18 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:18:50 1255
19 Robert Finch SOC M 1992 00:18:53 1253
20 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:19:20 1237
21 Mark Salmon DRONGO M 1991 00:19:20 1237
22 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 00:19:25 1234
23 Sam Anderson SN M 1992 00:19:53 1218
24 Alex Bett SN M 1997 00:21:08 1173
25 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:21:50 1149
26 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:22:18 1133
27 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 00:22:46 1116
28 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:23:39 1086
29 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:24:43 1048
30 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 00:27:39 945
31 Andrew Chaganis RAFO M 1982 00:28:18 921
32 Gwilym James SMOC M 1992 00:32:51 761
33 Edgar Divver BOF M 1994 00:48:30 209
- Leon Foster AIRE M 1983 00:17:06
- Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:18:04
- Kin Kwan Kwok OD M 1995 00:18:29
- Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:18:36
- Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 00:19:29
- Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:19:45
- Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 00:21:16
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40