Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jamie Stevenson Trophy 2016, 19/06/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish-orienteering.org/scotjos/jamie-stevenson-trophy-2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4km, climb: 210m, 9 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | Green - Guest


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:30:42 1271
2 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:32:12 1262
3 Ben Stansfield FVO M 1968 00:32:44 1259
4 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:33:41 1253
5 David Robertson CLYDE M 1964 00:35:20 1242
6 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:35:37 1241
7 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:36:16
8 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:36:54 1231
9 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:38:37 1218
10 Rhys Stanwix FVO M 1964 00:40:50 1203
11 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:41:47 1197
12 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 00:42:52
13 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 00:42:56 1190
14 Patrick Bartlett INT M 1967 00:43:14 1188
15 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:43:27 1187
16 Benjamin Parkinson FVO M 2000 00:43:36 1186
17 Davie Frame TAY M 1958 00:44:29 1180
18 Alistair Bonsall MOR M 1999 00:44:38 1179
19 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:45:16 1175
20 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 00:46:01
21 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:48:06
22 Roanne Lilley EUOC F 1999 00:48:30 1154
23 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 00:49:01
24 Paul Caffyn GRAMP M 1998 00:49:18 1149
25 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:49:37
26 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:49:39 1147
27 Stuart Graham SOLWAY M 1968 00:49:41 1147
28 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 00:51:07
29 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:51:21 1134
30 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:51:55
31 John Bonsall MOR M 1999 00:52:12 1129
32 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:52:58
33 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 00:53:46
34 Finlay Downie TAY M 2000 00:55:41 1106
35 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:56:16
36 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:58:53
37 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 00:59:16 1082
38 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:59:40
39 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 00:59:47 1078
40 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 01:00:44
41 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 01:01:38
42 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:04:08
43 Jennifer Spencer MOR W 01:04:24
44 Jonathan Harding ELO M 1999 01:09:46 1014
45 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 01:13:10
46 Michael Pearson TAY M 1948 01:14:00 987
47 Peter Clinch TAY M 1966 01:15:23 977
48 Tim Harding ELO M 1963 01:36:37 839
49 John Lewis TAY M 1947 01:40:59 812
- Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:33:43
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50