Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S8, Borde Hill, Haywards Heath, 23/04/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southdowns-orienteers.org.uk/index/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.1km, climb: 80m, 20 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:32:52
2 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:34:52
3 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:37:15
4 Freddie Holman SO M 2002 00:38:16
5 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 00:39:27
6 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:40:08
7 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:40:31
8 Edward Cox SO M 1959 00:41:22
9 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:41:34
10 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:41:42
11 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:42:13
12 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:42:17
13 John Morris SO M 1945 00:44:05
14 John Pittam SO M 1950 00:44:08
15 Sophie Kingdom SO F 1999 00:44:18
16 Aaron Taylor SO M 2001 00:44:22
17 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:44:25
18 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:45:04
19 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:45:36
20 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:46:54
21 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 00:47:25
22 Drew Jamieson SO M 2005 00:48:18
23 Oliver Southall M 2000 00:49:21
24 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:49:42
25 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:49:42
26 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:50:25
27 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 00:50:41
28 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:50:43
29 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:50:59
30 Joshua Ralph SO M 1997 00:51:35
31 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 00:51:53
32 Ray Kingdom SO M 1958 00:52:27
33 James Kingdom SO M 2002 00:52:59
34 David White SO M 1952 00:53:17
35 Stuart Paton ERYRI M 1962 00:53:42
36 Michelle Gardner W 1971 00:53:57
37 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:54:16
38 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:55:43
39 Julie Leitch SO F 1968 00:56:13
40 Nick Raeside M 1961 00:56:19
41 Jerry Purkis LOC M 1956 00:57:07
42 Rowan Purkis LOC F 1954 00:59:30
43 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:00:14
44 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:01:57
45 roger roberts SO M 1946 01:02:38
46 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:03:46
47 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:04:53
48 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:07:22
49 Russell Hawkes M 1976 01:11:26
50 Simon Windust M 1956 01:20:46
51 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:24:54
52 Brian Taylor SO M 1947 01:39:39
- Rachel Welsh W 1971 00:32:47
- Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 00:38:02
- Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:39:56
- Keiko Conway GO F 1962 00:51:48
- Jaquie Drake SO F 1938 01:05:14
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57