Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

bto SOUL 4, 09/04/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.co.uk/results_16/soul4/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

5 (length: 2.875km, 22 controls)
Other courses: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:16:07 1292
2 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:16:11 1290
3 Peter Hodkinson NOC M 1991 00:16:14 1289
4 Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 00:18:38 1226
5 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:18:39 1223
6 Tessa Strain WAOC F 1987 00:19:02 1212
7 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:20:06
8 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 00:20:10 1181
9 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:20:26 1173
10 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:23:45
11 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:24:30
12 David McPhillips ESOC M 2002 00:25:13
13 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:25:26
14 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:25:36
15 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:27:35
16 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 00:27:38 984
17 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:27:41
18 Sheila Strain ELO F 1948 00:27:56 976
19 Heather Smithard KFO F 1949 00:28:29 961
20 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 00:30:31
21 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:30:33
22 Jan Clenaghan SOLWAY F 1950 00:30:56 898
23 Eleanor Pyrah ESOC F 1944 00:31:39 877
24 David Rosen SROC M 1953 00:32:15 860
25 Lindsey Hensman FVO F 1948 00:33:43 824
26 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 00:34:00
27 Fiona Findlay ESOC F 1949 00:35:13 782
28 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:41:48 609
29 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 00:44:00
30 Susan Shiell RR F 1949 00:44:27 538
31 Alan MacGregor ESOC M 1953 00:59:52 130
32 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 01:11:49
- Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:13:40
- Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:18:58
- Frances Brown FVO F 1995 00:21:49
- Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:23:33
- Mary Williams ESOC F 1951 00:33:02
- Janet Clark ESOC F 1941 00:42:29
- Maureen Brown ESOC F 1947 00:55:25
- Alfred Leishman ELO M 01:06:08
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40