Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn, 01/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at results.scottish6days.com/nairn/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Junior_Orange (length: 2.125km, climb: 20m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Junior_Sky | Men_Blue | Men_Red | Women_Green | Women_Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Méabh Perkins BOC W 1997 00:11:45
2 Emer Perkins BOC W 1999 00:12:06
3 Ylvi Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 1999 00:12:08
4 Rachel May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club W 1999 00:12:16
5 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:12:39
6 Clodagh Moran 3ROC W 1999 00:12:53
7 Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:12:55
8 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:13:07
9 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:13:08
10 Tessa Salmia TARPIAN SUUNTA W 2001 00:13:10
11 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:13:35
12 Eadaoin McCavana GEN W 1999 00:13:50
13 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:14:12
14 Yaelle Zehnder SWISS O TOURS W 2001 00:14:37
15 Tina Kate Spektore IK Auseklis W 2003 00:14:38
16 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:14:53
17 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:14:58
18 Elena Marti FUNDI-O W 1999 00:15:16
19 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:15:44
20 Erica Bogren IF Hagen W 2001 00:15:46
21 Clelia Filesi Orienteering Galilei W 1999 00:15:54
22 Lina Suwald OLG Cordoba W 2003 00:16:10
23 Tuuli Salmia TARPIAN SUUNTA W 1999 00:16:11
24 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 00:16:22
25 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:16:30
26 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 00:16:39
27 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:16:44
28 Nerea Madoz de Vidal FUNDI-O W 1999 00:16:45
29 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 00:17:03
30 Tonje Pihl OK Roskilde W 1995 00:17:38
31 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:17:40
32 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:17:42
33 Annika Wirz SWISS O TOURS W 2005 00:18:03
34 Silvia Favia Orienteering Galilei W 1999 00:18:30
35 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:18:32
36 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 00:18:36
37 Louisa Kollenbach SC Helsa W 2005 00:18:41
38 Rosie Monckton North West Orienteering NZ W 2003 00:19:15
39 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:20:59
40 Favia Alessia Orienteering Galilei W 2003 00:21:06
41 Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot W 2005 00:22:17
42 Catherine Bailey HOC F 2004 00:22:41
43 Eve Brown FVO W 2001 00:23:36
- Shauna Perry MOR F 2001 00:20:20
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44