Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

BOK & ASO Orienteering hosting Yvette Baker Qualifier, 17/04/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.275km, climb: 140m, 12 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jonty Eaton-Hart EUOC M 1999 00:26:30 1274
2 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:32:06
3 Matthew Cook BOK M 1963 00:32:48 1176
4 Alison Simmons BOK F 1955 00:35:06 1143
5 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:37:42
6 James Condon DEVON M 2000 00:38:16 1094
7 Mark Dyer BOK M 1948 00:38:32 1090
8 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:39:09 1081
9 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 00:39:30 1076
10 Jolyon Medlock WSX M 1974 00:39:34 1075
11 David Pilling BOK M 1966 00:39:48 1072
12 Nick Rickard BOK M 1977 00:39:59 1068
13 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 00:41:04 1053
14 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:41:43 1043
15 Mark Maynard QO M 1968 00:42:30 1031
16 Helen Kelsey BOK F 1957 00:43:16 1020
17 DAVID FAULKNER BOK M 1962 00:44:23 1004
18 James Ian Hayward BOK M 1963 00:45:33 988
19 Alasdair Forsyth BOK M 1968 00:45:44 985
20 Chris Porter SWOC M 1960 00:45:52 983
21 Tereza Maria Rush BOK F 1979 00:45:57 981
22 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:47:01 967
23 Andrew King BOK M 1971 00:47:03 966
24 Finn Merlett W 1996 00:47:25
25 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:47:38
26 Dominic Walker DEVON M 2000 00:48:09 949
27 David Shaw M 1971 00:49:18
28 Ted McDonald BOK M 1943 00:49:27 929
29 John Parfitt BOK M 1943 00:49:58 921
30 Martin Evans M 1966 00:53:15
31 Peter Wilson BKO M 1959 00:54:47 849
32 Ruth Gilbert W 1981 00:55:13
33 Chris Hasler QO M 1967 00:55:25 840
34 Mark Blackstone BOK M 1946 00:56:04 831
35 Michael Molloy SPLOT M 1960 00:57:53 801
36 Robert Green QO M 1959 00:58:17 796
37 Christopher Moon BOK M 1950 01:00:46 761
38 Jessica King BOK F 1999 01:01:19 754
39 Phil Warry BOK M 1953 01:01:25 752
40 Michelle Ward NGOC F 1970 01:01:27 752
41 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 01:03:10 724
42 Chris Cudmore QO M 1952 01:04:40 703
43 Pete Akers QO M 1953 01:08:22 645
44 Brian Curtis BOK M 1951 01:11:35 601
45 Allan Darwell BOK M 1951 01:13:06 578
46 Liz Green W 1946 01:13:14
47 Michelle Barrows BOK F 1971 01:19:54 477
- Richard Rossington BOK M 1961 00:57:13
- Judith Taylor NGOC F 1965 00:57:53
- Neil Eaton M 1961 01:08:53
- Roderick Green BOK M 1955 02:01:16
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51