Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Heat, 13/03/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green Women (length: 4.9km, 14 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Short Brown | Blue Women | Blue Men | Green Men | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:42:02 1180
2 Lesley Ross OD F 1966 00:44:22 1160
3 Michelle Mackervoy DVO F 1970 00:50:27 1109
4 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 00:51:10 1103
5 Alison Hardy LEI F 1966 00:52:19 1094
6 Liz Phillips OD F 1964 00:53:36 1083
7 Amanda Roberts LOG F 1962 00:55:12 1069
8 Sal Chaffey DVO F 1965 00:55:51 1064
9 Karen Vines SMOC F 1968 00:59:27 1035
10 Ursula Williamson LEI F 1962 01:03:54 1000
11 Val Johnson DVO F 1959 01:05:15 988
12 Kim Buxton DVO F 1961 01:06:30 978
13 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 01:06:49 976
14 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 01:07:12 973
15 Mary Adams WCH F 1959 01:07:33 970
16 Elizabeth Bales POTOC F 1962 01:07:51 966
17 Julie Evans HOC F 1966 01:08:57 958
18 Jill Emmerson OD F 1964 01:09:38 951
19 Christine Collins WCH F 1960 01:09:46 950
20 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 01:10:09 947
21 Sue Russell DVO F 1962 01:10:26 945
22 Helen Parkinson NOC F 1966 01:11:03 940
23 Susan Howarth HOC F 1960 01:13:15 922
24 Alison Corbett POTOC F 1965 01:14:45 911
25 Marian White HOC F 1960 01:15:01 909
26 Amanda Price DVO F 1963 01:15:27 905
27 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 01:15:59 901
28 Sally Hughes WCH F 1970 01:16:07 900
29 Rachel Edwards SMOC F 1963 01:16:50 894
30 Sian Gardner OD F 1958 01:23:01 843
31 Karen Williams LOG F 1969 01:23:34 838
32 Donna Hawkins DVO F 1961 01:28:09 797
33 Joanne Nell RAFO F 1964 01:28:13 796
34 Trudy Crosby LOG F 1959 01:28:23 795
35 Christine Elliott NOC F 1958 01:28:39 794
36 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 01:29:10 790
37 Andrew Yeates WCH M 1960 01:29:33 787
38 Julie Webster NOC F 1964 01:29:49 785
39 Jessica Selby DVO F 1996 01:37:04 724
40 Yvonne Feasey COBOC F 1964 01:38:02 717
41 Carol Farrington HOC F 1957 01:41:56 684
42 Anne Kimberley DVO F 1960 01:44:10 663
43 Karen Hopkins SMOC F 1966 01:46:38 644
44 Ros James SMOC F 1961 01:46:47 643
45 Rachel Alexander OD F 1957 01:47:42 636
46 Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:48:21 632
47 Karen Bedwell DVO F 1969 01:49:12 625
48 Morlich Barnett POTOC F 1971 01:49:56 620
49 Wendy West LEI F 1963 01:50:22 616
50 Jane Stew OD F 1957 01:56:38 563
- Claire Bushnell W 1966 01:02:48
- Jane Dring-Morris LEI F 1968 01:19:57
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52