Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HH Saturday League & Youth League, 27/02/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.herts-orienteering.club/hh_results/sherrardspark-wood-27th-february-2016/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 6.275km, climb: 130m, 23 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kevin Fielding HH M 1968 00:39:41 1273
2 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:42:44 1244
3 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:44:42 1225
4 Jan Travnicek TVOC M 1975 00:46:36 1206
5 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:47:49 1194
6 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:50:38 1168
7 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:51:20 1163
8 James Errington HH M 1997 00:52:15 1155
9 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:54:33 1133
10 Jacob Sharpe HH M 1974 00:57:13 1107
11 David Dixon HH M 1972 00:57:23 1104
12 Matthew Gardner HH M 2001 00:57:43
13 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:58:15 1098
14 Mick Smith HH M 1948 01:01:50 1065
15 Sian Mitchell HH F 1978 01:02:22 1060
16 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:03:07 1053
17 Roger Moulding HH M 1946 01:04:17 1042
18 Paul Langston HH M 1953 01:05:17 1034
19 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 01:05:48
20 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1995 01:07:51
21 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 01:07:58 1009
22 Ian Simcock HH M 1976 01:08:19
23 Rory Percival HH M 1964 01:08:37 1004
24 Mike Bennett HH M 1953 01:10:14 989
25 Rob Humphreys HH M 1978 01:10:25 986
26 Mike Hampton OD M 1946 01:12:01 971
27 Matt Belors IND M 1995 01:12:17
28 Jon Palin HH M 1976 01:12:22
29 Tony Harden HH M 1963 01:13:15 959
30 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 01:14:06 952
31 Maire Convery HH F 1967 01:14:36 948
32 Nikolay Kolev TVOC M 1965 01:14:55 945
33 Jason Dunning WAOC M 1975 01:16:24 931
34 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 01:18:16 915
35 Rachel Edwards SMOC F 1963 01:18:55 909
36 Annie Andonova GO F 1988 01:19:33 904
37 David Heale HH M 1967 01:20:56 890
38 Shane Muggeridge HAVOC M 1998 01:21:38 882
39 Keith Davies SLOW M 1965 01:23:17 867
40 Andrew Vanbeck SMOC M 1963 01:26:50 836
41 Hugh Martin IND M 1966 01:28:46
42 Iris Lueke IND W 1981 01:29:01
43 James Garlick HH M 1995 01:36:24
44 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:47:32 643
45 Tim Bywater-Lees IND M 1961 01:48:00
- Dmitry Ushakov LOK M 1976 00:34:12
- Duncan Hale HH M 1981 01:01:15
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47