Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Festive Frolic, 28/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.elo.org.uk/2015/festive-frolic-monday-28th-december/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

50 minute score (13 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score | 70 minute score


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jackie Caldwell ESOC F 1954 00:35:35
2 Daniel Duffy ESOC M 2003 00:42:08
3 Tim Crowley No Club M 1975 00:42:16
4 Terry O'Brien, BEM STAG M 1958 00:42:19
5 Liz Allan + Lucy Henderson ELO W 1994 00:44:40
6 Kathleen Lessells ESOC F 1948 00:44:52
7 Heather Smithard KFO F 1949 00:46:38
8 Heidi Ross ESOC F 1999 00:46:44
9 Gerard Thomson STAG M 1956 00:46:53
10 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 00:47:27
11 Fran Humphrey ESOC F 1950 00:47:30
12 Niamh Jarvis INT W 1997 00:47:42
13 Anne Stevenson ESOC F 1948 00:48:07
14 Alastair Lessells ESOC M 1947 00:48:36
15 Darina Cunnane INT F 1970 00:48:46
16 Colin Inverarity INT M 1953 00:48:50
17 Mike Ling No Club M 1955 00:48:54
18 Sally Lindsay ESOC F 1956 00:49:01
19 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 00:49:05
20 Bridget Khursheed RR F 1965 00:49:27
21 Gordon Lessells IND M 1950 00:49:29
22 Roger Smith LOC M 1948 00:49:32
23 Janet Clark ESOC F 1941 00:49:54
24 Ann Smith LOC F 1948 00:49:55
25 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:50:00
26 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 00:50:07
27 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:50:09
28 Angus Wright ELO M 2005 00:50:14
29 Jim Clark ESOC M 1936 00:50:29
30 Alfred Leishman M 2003 00:50:37
31 Roger Scrutton ESOC M 1947 00:50:39
32 Amelia Leishman W 2005 00:50:53
33 Innes Wright ELO M 2007 00:51:03
34 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 00:51:19
35 Finlay Ross ESOC M 1966 00:51:27
36 Robert Findlay ESOC M 1948 00:51:39
37 Cerys Wright +1 00:51:45
38 Margaret Dalgleish ESOC F 1952 00:51:47
39 Ripley Curtis ELO M 2003 00:53:27
40 Ella Duffy ESOC W 1997 00:53:33
41 Sam Woods ESOC F 1976 00:53:34
42 Lucie Duffy ESOC F 1999 00:53:36
43 Paul Davison 00:54:28
44 Barbara Davison 00:54:38
45 Fiona Findlay ESOC F 1949 00:54:48
46 Hugh Duffy ESOC M 1963 00:54:56
47 Rudie Shearer IND W 2005 00:56:06
48 Bill Stevenson ESOC M 1949 00:59:59
49 Anna Derricourt HRC W 1970 01:01:49
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49