Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Festive Frolic, 28/12/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.elo.org.uk/2015/festive-frolic-monday-28th-december/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

70 minute score (14 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score | 50 minute score


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Murray Strain INT M 1983 00:51:53
2 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:58:31
3 Roger Goddard FVO M 1974 00:58:36
4 calvin Crane ESOC M 1956 01:01:57
5 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:02:31
6 Ewart Scott ESOC M 1950 01:04:47
7 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:04:58
8 Megan Mowbray INT F 1974 01:05:06
9 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 01:05:10
10 Caspian Richards INT M 1975 01:05:26
11 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 01:05:37
12 Jeremy Wray ESOC M 1940 01:06:28
13 Martin Quirke ESOC M 1977 01:06:32
14 James Jarvis INT M 1970 01:07:11
15 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 01:07:16
16 Pete Younger ELO M 1955 01:07:18
17 Chris McLeod ESOC F 1960 01:07:35
18 Mark McLeod M 1994 01:07:47
19 Andrew Dalgleish INT M 1982 01:07:53
20 Jonathan Ellis ESOC M 1979 01:08:19
21 Walter Clark ESOC M 1976 01:08:25
22 Paul McGreal RR M 1972 01:08:29
23 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:08:30
24 Les Smithard KFO M 1952 01:08:46
25 Jonathan Harding ELO M 1999 01:08:50
26 Iain May No Club M 1995 01:09:08
27 Andy McLeod ESOC M 1954 01:09:10
28 Ann Haley INT F 1964 01:09:28
29 Tim Harding ELO M 1963 01:09:46
30 Timothy May ESOC M 1962 01:09:49
31 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 01:09:54
32 Mark Wood ESOC M 1968 01:09:55
33 Martin Caldwell ESOC M 1953 01:09:57
34 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:10:15
35 Jane Ackland INT F 1964 01:10:37
36 Alison McNeillage No Club W 1970 01:10:49
37 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 01:11:06
38 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 01:11:36
39 Graham Haley INT M 1965 01:12:19
40 Andrea Davison ESOC F 1976 01:13:57
41 Ian Rowland ELO M 1962 01:14:32
42 Mike Stewart ESOC M 1958 01:15:22
43 Neil McMillan ELO M 1985 01:22:33
44 Gemma Steele IND W 1994 01:23:48
45 Jennifer McCluskey IND W 1994 01:23:52
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45