Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SMOC Colour Coded, Stowe Park, 30/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.smoc.info

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

G (length: 4.6km, climb: 85m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Blu | Br | LG | O | SBlu | SBr | SG | VSG | W | Y


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alex Fielding HH M 2002 00:32:09
2 Matthew Pembery BOK M 2000 00:33:00 1159
3 Janet Rosen HH F 1955 00:34:07 1138
4 Carys James SMOC F 1993 00:34:50 1125
5 Richard Windsor OD M 1962 00:35:21 1115
6 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 00:39:05 1045
7 Mark Glover SMOC M 1981 00:40:38 1016
8 Clare Skidmore TVOC F 1984 00:41:20 1003
9 Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:41:22 1002
10 Julie Cleary LOK F 1964 00:41:42 996
11 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:41:49 994
12 Ian Smith WAOC M 1956 00:42:36 979
13 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 00:42:41 978
14 Alice Ely IND W 1995 00:42:45
15 Ray Curtis CHIG M 1954 00:42:54 974
16 Garry Parmenter HAVOC M 1946 00:42:57 973
17 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:43:22 965
18 Greg Birdseye TVOC M 1945 00:43:33 962
19 Sidney Fletcher IND M 2006 00:43:39
20 John Fletcher IND M 1971 00:43:41
21 John Foord TVOC M 1956 00:43:51 956
22 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:43:55
23 Sian Gardner OD F 1958 00:46:18 910
24 Mark Salmon SMOC M 1969 00:46:53 899
25 Helen Nisbet SMOC F 1961 00:46:54 899
26 Philip Kirk OD M 1956 00:47:45 883
27 Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 00:47:59 879
28 Ann Harris SMOC F 1954 00:48:29 869
29 Karen Hopkins SMOC F 1966 00:48:48 864
30 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 00:49:37 848
31 Debbie Charlton SMOC F 1960 00:50:42 828
32 Charles Taylor-Keane SMOC M 1955 00:51:25 814
33 Rachel Lardner IND W 1995 00:51:31
34 Philip May OD M 1956 00:51:53
35 Clare Bense BOF F 1958 00:51:55 805
36 Fiona Hanstock BOK F 1956 00:52:56 785
37 Nik Windle TVOC M 1962 00:54:01 765
38 Karin Kirk OD F 1947 00:54:30 756
39 Paul Lowe SUFFOC M 1959 00:58:48 677
40 Pattie Beresford TVOC F 1949 00:58:58 674
41 Janet Biggs HAVOC F 1953 01:01:02 635
42 Barbara Beckett HAVOC F 1955 01:02:29 607
43 Oliver Hague BOF M 1999 01:04:52 563
44 Maria Marshall WAOC F 1952 01:06:21 534
45 David Matthews SMOC M 1964 01:06:39 529
46 Rachel Thomas SMOC F 1955 01:08:32 494
47 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 01:09:13 481
48 Darius Augaitis M 1981 01:11:09
49 Alec Maldar SMOC M 1959 01:12:25 421
50 Wendy Kent SMOC F 1960 01:16:21 347
51 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 01:25:32 177
- Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:41:22
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52