Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SUFFOC Colour Coded and EAOA Championships, 14/02/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.suffoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 7.5km, climb: 30m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:44:03 1197
2 Paul Beckett HAVOC M 1961 00:49:54 1153
3 Alun Roberts WAOC M 1956 00:50:02 1151
4 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 00:50:56 1146
5 Jonathan Gilbert NOR M 1959 00:51:56 1139
6 Duncan Harrison SOS M 1971 00:52:14 1137
7 Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M 2001 00:52:38
8 Steven Denby NOR M 2001 00:53:30
9 Simon Elliott NOC M 1955 00:54:06 1120
10 Will Harrison SUFFOC M 1961 00:54:24 1118
11 Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M 1971 00:54:27 1118
12 Andrew Henderson WAOC M 1964 00:54:47 1115
13 Guro Harstad WAOC F 1972 00:55:13 1112
14 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:55:30 1109
15 David Cronk WAOC M 1960 00:55:46 1107
16 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 00:57:23 1096
17 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:57:45 1093
18 John Ward NOR M 1968 00:57:45 1093
19 Chris Hawkins HAVOC M 1965 00:58:35 1086
20 Clive Tant SOS M 1955 01:00:03 1075
21 Martin Sellens SOS M 1952 01:00:38 1070
22 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 01:01:30 1064
23 Paul Goldsworthy NOR M 1964 01:01:39 1063
24 Lizzie Rosewell SUFFOC F 1981 01:01:45 1062
25 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 01:02:14 1059
26 Callum Turner SOS M 2000 01:03:46 1048
27 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 01:04:35 1041
28 Paul Price NOR M 1963 01:08:10 1014
29 Alena Tomeckova IND W 1981 01:11:24
30 Katie Sellens IND W 1995 01:11:59
31 Nina Tant SOS F 1988 01:13:04 978
32 Edwin Banks SOS M 1952 01:13:22 975
33 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 01:15:36 958
34 David Vinsen NOR M 1963 01:18:11 939
35 Ian Shephard NOR M 1952 01:19:46 926
36 Bruce Marshall WAOC M 1952 01:20:35 920
37 Simon Hooton SUFFOC M 1956 01:22:20 908
38 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:22:54 904
39 Terry Hunter SUFFOC M 1954 01:25:26 883
40 Steven Partridge SOS M 1969 01:30:53 842
41 Laura Webb SOS F 1976 01:34:52 810
42 Paul Ellis IND M 1976 01:36:36
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42