Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay, 29/10/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 5.3km, 24 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:30:02 1361
2 Graham Gristwood FVO M 1984 00:30:08 1360
3 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:33:18 1336
4 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:33:54 1331
5 Colm Moran EUOC M 1992 00:34:21 1328
6 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:34:21 1328
7 Tessa Strain WAOC F 1987 00:37:05 1306
8 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:37:40 1301
9 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:37:51 1300
10 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:39:10 1290
11 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:39:23 1288
12 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:39:38 1286
13 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M 1962 00:39:41 1286
14 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:40:30 1279
15 Fanni Gyurko FVO F 1987 00:40:50 1277
16 David Robertson CLYDE M 1964 00:41:19 1273
17 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 00:41:31 1272
18 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 00:42:14 1266
19 Jason Inman FVO M 1970 00:43:00 1260
20 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:43:29 1256
21 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:44:02 1252
22 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:44:23 1250
23 Aymeric Roger EUOC M 1996 00:44:24 1249
24 Colm Hill DFO M 1988 00:44:50
25 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 00:44:58 1245
26 Klára Novotná EUOC F 1997 00:45:43 1239
27 Andrew Dale ECKO M 1968 00:46:08 1236
28 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 00:46:10 1236
29 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 00:47:02 1229
30 David Eades INT M 1967 00:47:41 1223
31 William Nicolson INVOC M 1974 00:47:49 1222
32 Neil Conway AIRE M 1968 00:48:02 1220
33 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 00:48:19 1218
34 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:48:33 1216
35 James Laird INVOC M 1968 00:49:06 1211
36 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 00:49:34 1208
37 Madara Brice INT F 1996 00:49:48 1206
38 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 00:52:07 1188
39 Hazel Wright MAROC F 1990 00:52:13 1187
40 Jake Hanson INVOC M 1990 00:52:47 1183
41 John Embrey DEE M 1958 00:53:12 1180
42 Martin Young MAROC M 1990 00:54:46 1168
43 Barry Elkington OD M 1956 00:57:39 1146
44 Robin Galloway INT M 1966 01:04:45 1091
45 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:05:42 1084
46 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 01:06:50 1074
47 Mark Thomson BOF M 1965 01:09:17 1055
48 Stephen Bunn INVOC M 1971 01:23:41 943
49 David Summers INVOC M 1961 01:26:04 924
- William Rigg EUOC M 1996 00:36:35
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50