Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

MOR Saturday & Schools League, 02/07/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.moravianorienteering.org/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 4.8km, climb: 60m, 17 controls)
Other courses: short lg | orange | yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jon Hollingdale MOR M 1963 00:31:16
2 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:31:24
3 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:36:55
4 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M 1961 00:43:27
5 James Laird INVOC M 1968 00:44:16
6 Fraser Haig MOR M 2001 00:46:33
7 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:49:55
8 Alan Halliday MOR M 1954 00:50:43
9 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 00:51:45
10 Jane Halliday MOR F 1960 00:52:15
11 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 00:52:31
12 Neil McLean GRAMP M 1943 00:53:45
13 Andrew Stevens MOR M 1967 00:55:03
14 Warwick Taylor MOR M 1974 00:58:54
15 Paul Coutts MOR M 1968 01:00:35
16 Martin Cannard MOR M 1968 01:01:50
17 George Cannard MOR M 2000 01:04:06
18 Phill Thompson MOR M 1951 01:04:32
19 Shauna Perry MOR F 2001 01:07:17
20 David Spencer MOR M 2004 01:08:04
21 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 01:08:32
22 Stephen Perry MOR M 1970 01:09:28
23 Andy Munro Unattached M 01:10:23
24 Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 01:11:27
25 Philippa Weir MOR F 1963 01:13:20
26 Greg Anderson MOR M 1999 01:13:48
27 Elizabeth Furness MOR F 1955 01:14:27
28 Kevin Reid MOR M 1976 01:14:38
29 Ali Wiseman MOR F 1973 01:16:34
30 Ian Addis MOR M 1958 01:16:58
31 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 01:17:48
32 David Summers INVOC M 1961 01:18:06
33 Zoe Mackenzie INVOC F 1975 01:18:58
34 Elizabeth Campbell MOR F 1965 01:23:09
35 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 01:23:42
36 rhona fraser ESOC F 1954 01:38:23
37 Cathrine Perry MOR F 1972 01:38:37
38 Douglas Murray MOR M 1937 01:43:19
39 June Teesdale INVOC F 1948 01:50:41
- Stephen Wiseman MOR M 1964 01:16:32
- Philip Kenyon MOR M 1965 01:33:39
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41