Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships, 11/12/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at southernnavigators.com/web_documents/results/lv1612/index.html

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

SBl (length: 5.7km, climb: 90m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Bla | Blu | Br | G | LG | O | SBr | SG | VSG | W | Y


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:41:18 1209
2 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:47:55 1149
3 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 00:48:23 1145
4 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:48:24 1144
5 Richard Sharp TVOC M 1964 00:49:51 1131
6 Phil Conway GO M 1963 00:49:56 1130
7 Martin Wilson BKO M 1947 00:50:36 1124
8 Emily Brown BL F 1999 00:50:41 1124
9 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:50:42 1124
10 Mark Glaisher SAX M 1951 00:50:58 1121
11 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:51:37 1115
12 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:51:45 1114
13 Brian Johnson WIM M 1951 00:52:11 1110
14 Ian Cooper BKO M 1943 00:53:06 1102
15 Peter Martin SAX M 1949 00:53:55 1094
16 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 00:54:04 1093
17 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:54:18 1091
18 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 00:54:31 1089
19 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:54:40 1088
20 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:54:41 1087
21 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW F 1966 00:56:33 1070
22 Thomas Jarvis SO M 1999 00:56:50 1067
23 Stefan Stasiuk BKO M 1951 00:57:24 1062
24 Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO F 1966 00:58:01 1056
25 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 00:58:06 1056
26 John Duffield HH M 1947 00:58:15 1054
27 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:58:41 1050
28 Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 00:59:19 1045
29 Ian Byford HH M 1958 00:59:58 1038
30 John Harrison BADO M 1947 01:00:12 1036
31 Jane Lambert SO F 1960 01:00:12 1036
32 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 01:00:37 1032
33 Martin Lock GO M 1948 01:01:32 1023
34 Mark Howell SN M 1965 01:01:42 1022
35 Fiona Clough BKO F 1962 01:02:05 1019
36 Philip Gristwood MV M 1949 01:02:19 1016
37 David Hanstock BOK M 1956 01:02:46 1012
38 Lisa James SOC F 1968 01:02:55 1011
39 Jessica Stanfield SOC F 1964 01:02:58 1011
40 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 01:02:59 1010
41 John Mills SWOC M 1950 01:03:16 1008
42 Annika Greenwood BKO F 1971 01:03:40 1004
43 Alison Smith TVOC F 1964 01:03:53 1002
44 Terry Smith SOC M 1950 01:04:10 1000
45 Steve Brockbank DFOK M 1948 01:04:14 999
46 Brian Hughes HOC M 1947 01:05:15 990
47 Gillian Hanson HH F 1967 01:05:30 988
48 Roy Heselden BADO M 1947 01:05:58 983
49 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 01:06:11 981
50 Barrie Pearson SO M 1950 01:07:06 973
51 Barry Breed HH M 1946 01:07:43 968
52 David Funnell SO M 1964 01:08:25 961
53 David Lane SN M 1952 01:09:44 949
54 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:09:44 949
55 Bob Beresford TVOC M 1949 01:10:06 946
56 Colin Webster HH M 1950 01:10:25 943
57 David Potter BOK M 1962 01:10:54 939
58 Alistair Lovegrove SN M 1972 01:11:31 932
59 Jill Blount SO F 1960 01:11:44 930
60 David Kingdon SAX M 1951 01:11:55 928
61 Christopher Moon BOK M 1950 01:12:05 927
62 Debra Robinson SN F 1966 01:12:21 925
63 Hedley Calderbank HH M 1951 01:12:42 921
64 Katie Clarke SN F 1971 01:12:52 920
65 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 01:13:00 919
66 Lynne Moore BKO F 1964 01:13:32 914
67 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:14:32 905
68 Anne Tynegate BADO F 1961 01:14:39 904
69 Mark Dyer BOK M 1948 01:15:03 900
70 Jane Blackford BADO F 1969 01:15:11 899
71 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:15:46 894
72 Eric Harper BKO M 1951 01:16:32 887
73 Mike Forrest BOK M 1954 01:17:07 881
74 Chris Rose BADO F 1953 01:18:14 871
75 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 01:18:17 871
76 Carolyn Dent BOK F 1962 01:18:31 869
77 David Battison SARUM M 1946 01:19:08 863
78 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 01:20:28 851
79 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 01:22:02 836
80 Philip Cooper WIM M 1947 01:24:06 817
81 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 01:26:30 795
82 Allan Darwell BOK M 1951 01:27:25 786
83 Nigel Saker SLOW M 1948 01:35:12 716
84 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 01:52:12 560
85 Elaine Chapelhow SOC F 1967 02:00:11 487
- John Chappell TVOC M 1948 01:01:41
- Roger Maher SO M 1938 01:02:03
- Penny Marsh SO F 1963 01:13:23
- Clive Hillier LOK M 1964 01:37:04
Showing results 1 - 89 of 89