Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

DFOK Park Race Series, 24/05/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.dfok.co.uk/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=556

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long (length: 4.5km, 27 controls)
Other courses: Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Schepisi SLOW M 1983 00:23:56
2 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:24:31
3 James Lyne SLOW M 1988 00:24:46
4 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:24:52
5 Ludovic Maillard SLOW M 1988 00:24:54
6 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 00:25:36
7 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:26:49
8 Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M 1974 00:27:37
9 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:28:13
10 Tim Must TVOC M 1968 00:28:24
11 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 00:28:25
12 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:29:42
13 Dmitry Ushakov LOK M 1973 00:29:56
14 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1982 00:30:06
15 Steven Clelland SLOW M 1995 00:30:09
16 David Rozek CZRIC M 1976 00:30:28
17 Mindaugas Lekaveckas IND M 1995 00:30:42
18 Adam Dent CHIG M 1980 00:30:44
19 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 00:30:46
20 Katrin Harding SLOW W 1995 00:31:02
21 Chris Kemp BAOC M 1964 00:31:15
22 Matthew Gardner HH M 2001 00:31:38
23 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:31:38
24 Dinis Costa LOK M 1981 00:31:53
25 George Iliev IND M 1981 00:32:06
26 Dan Lewington MV M 1985 00:32:12
27 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 00:32:21
28 Gavin Hurley SO M 1977 00:32:30
29 Evan Barlow SLOW M 1975 00:33:22
30 Grossi Jules NONE M 1989 00:33:48
31 John Tzanetis SN M 1967 00:33:50
32 Christopher Robinson SYO M 1980 00:34:04
33 Terence Baker NONE M 1971 00:34:07
34 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 00:34:11
35 Francis Carr NONE M 1995 00:34:11
36 Don McKerrow SLOW M 1952 00:34:12
37 Hing Hung SLOW M 1980 00:34:31
38 Miro Torma SLOW M 1993 00:34:32
39 Ilya Kolesnikov IND M 00:34:34
40 Ken Bridger NONE M 1995 00:34:40
41 Franck Fourniol NONE M 1995 00:34:48
42 Ben Lovett NONE M 1976 00:35:02
43 Peter Foulkes SLOW M 1964 00:35:03
44 Nikolay Budanisev NONE M 1981 00:35:07
45 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 00:35:13
46 Vicky Whaley SLOW W 1995 00:35:17
47 Stu Levene HH M 1969 00:35:22
48 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 00:35:30
49 Tim Gage HH M 1978 00:35:34
50 Heather Findlay SLOW F 1978 00:35:45
51 Nikolay Kolev TVOC M 1965 00:36:38
52 Chris Brammer SLOW M 1976 00:36:41
53 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:36:56
54 Darren Over NONE M 1976 00:37:14
55 Natalie Holroyd DRONGO F 1993 00:37:15
56 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 00:38:02
57 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M 1951 00:38:07
58 Steve Brockbank LOC M 1948 00:38:25
59 Simon Dunckley SN M 1966 00:38:38
60 Mark Picksley NONE M 1966 00:38:40
61 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 00:38:42
62 Ernst Kristensen SLOW M 1961 00:38:47
63 Richard Jones SLOW M 1970 00:39:19
64 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 00:39:35
65 Keith Bennett DFOK M 1972 00:39:37
66 David Float HAVOC M 1969 00:40:09
67 Angel Luis Manzaneque MANZAO M 1981 00:40:09
68 John Duffield HH M 1947 00:40:10
69 Julie Murphy LVO F 1963 00:40:15
70 Ian Croft NONE M 1976 00:40:33
71 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 00:40:48
72 Iris Lueke NONE W 1976 00:41:00
73 Agnes Csizmadia NONE W 1995 00:41:29
74 Eleanor Johnstone ICCCAC W 1995 00:42:00
75 Alex Kolesnikov IND M 1976 00:42:10
76 Clare Sheridan NONE W 1995 00:42:22
77 Matthew Gray NONE M 1981 00:42:36
78 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 00:42:52
79 Ester Bonmati SLOW F 1985 00:42:56
80 Teresa Bertran SLOW F 1984 00:43:09
81 Ian Catchpole NONE M 1981 00:43:21
82 Jakob Petersen M 1968 00:44:26
83 Chloe Martens NONE W 1995 00:44:46
84 Sindre Valsgård SLOW M 1976 00:45:23
85 Brian Hodge WIM M 1961 00:47:42
86 Martin Collinson SLOW M 1966 00:49:27
87 Roman Bednarz DFOK M 1951 00:50:03
88 Christine Robinson LOC F 1956 00:51:05
89 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 00:51:51
90 Julie Collins DFOK F 1960 00:52:54
91 Irene Petersen SLOW F 1965 00:52:58
92 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 00:54:41
93 Hayley Collins DFOK F 1991 00:57:17
94 Natalie Ker Watson NONE W 1981 01:00:16
95 Judith Armitt SAX F 1953 01:02:12
96 Katherine Robinson NONE W 1995 01:04:37
- Guna Dubrovska PB W 1976 00:17:36
- Swaran J NONE M 1995 00:30:35
- Rob Blair IND M 1976 00:31:20
- Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:31:22
- Angus Lund SLOW M 1972 00:31:30
- Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:31:33
- Stuart Williams SAX M 1976 00:33:22
- Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 00:33:52
- Rajiv Ratan LOK M 1985 00:35:11
- David Wills NONE M 1995 00:36:46
- Silvia Aparicio MANZAO W 1976 00:39:29
- Donna McCourt SLOW W 1981 00:41:47
- Rhiannon Needham SERP W 1980 00:41:48
- Siobhan Henn MDOC F 1983 00:44:54
- Ben Unsworth SLOW M 1981 00:45:13
- Brandon Leung NONE M 1981 00:47:09
Showing results 1 - 112 of 112