Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

(C) BOK Club and ASO League, 19/03/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.925km, climb: 30m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Harry Stagg 00:23:33
2 Jake Neary M 2001 00:29:25
3 Lucy Tonge W 2001 00:33:18
4 Tim Carr BOK M 1967 00:36:25
5 Bernhard Hagen M 1977 00:39:19
6 Alan Brown NGOC M 1952 00:40:07
7 Harry Coules M 1996 00:42:00
8 James Hillier BOK M 1970 00:42:12
9 Ashleigh Denman NGOC F 1967 00:45:09
10 Becky Hore TVOC F 2001 00:47:04
11 Simon Lott BOK M 1977 00:47:49
12 Nick Hooper M 1957 00:49:00
13 Joanna King F 1974 00:49:22
14 Abi Ehrlich 00:52:25
15 Lin Callard M 1937 00:52:45
16 Chris Moxey M 1996 00:53:13
17 Robin Halsey M 1967 00:55:27
18 Connor Snart +1 M 2005 00:58:47
19 Holly King F 2002 01:00:36
20 Rich Kerswell WAOC M 1965 01:04:04
21 Lottie Weyman W 2003 01:07:55
22 David Gray BOK M 1945 01:08:52
23 Tic Pascoe M 2001 01:10:33
24 Will Dibble M 2001 01:12:32
25 Freya Milne+1 W 2003 01:15:30
26 Graham Dunlop NWO M 1970 01:27:54
27 Lynn Harding BOK F 1953 01:38:00
28 Joe Burns M 2001 01:38:00
29 Dan Tarling M 2001 01:39:17
30 Jaydon Brown M 2001 01:39:35
31 Adam Yeatman M 2001 01:40:48
32 Sophie Price W 2001 01:41:03
33 Hannah Price W 2001 01:41:35
34 Lee Beecham M 2001 01:42:28
35 Jen Giltrow W 2001 01:42:35
36 Elizabeth Cope BOK F 1957 01:43:32
37 Maisie Whittaker W 2001 01:43:39
38 Tasmin Selby W 2001 01:44:03
39 Chloe Howarth W 2001 01:44:25
40 Ethan Taylor M 2001 01:44:36
41 Adam Kautze M 2001 01:46:17
42 Jack Watkins M 2001 01:46:40
43 Milosz Ossowski M 2001 01:46:44
44 Rudi Taylor M 2001 01:47:15
45 Matty Burczyh M 2001 01:48:45
46 Katie Hore W 1996 01:49:17
47 Olivia Burton W 2001 01:50:06
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47