Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WMOA League 7, 08/05/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

GREEN (length: 4.5km, climb: 15m, 13 controls)
Other courses: BROWN | BLUE | SHORT GREEN | Light Green | ORANGE | YELLOW | WHITE


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Felix Lunn OD M 2002 00:32:40
2 Oliver Lunn OD M 2002 00:33:17
3 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:36:59 1108
4 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:38:36
5 Jonathan Howell WCH M 1952 00:40:12 1061
6 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:40:37 1056
7 Adam Mardling WCH M 2002 00:41:22
8 Delia Kingsbury WRE F 1965 00:42:06 1035
9 Andy Hawkins DVO M 1947 00:42:22 1031
10 Daniel Roth M 1971 00:42:48 1025
11 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M 1954 00:42:55 1024
12 Diane Jacks WRE F 1968 00:43:08 1020
13 Judith Hughes WCH F 1966 00:43:30 1015
14 Sheila Carey OD F 1946 00:45:16 992
15 Gearoid Oh-Eidhin WCH M 1962 00:45:46 986
16 John Middler OD M 1952 00:45:56 983
17 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 00:46:17 978
18 Henry Webb M 2002 00:46:33
19 Russ Fauset HOC M 1947 00:46:57 970
20 Suzanne Harding NGOC F 1964 00:47:30 960
21 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 00:47:37 959
22 Peter Wilson BKO M 1959 00:47:39 958
23 Peter Howsam WRE M 1950 00:48:10 952
24 mary Adams WCH F 1959 00:48:59 938
25 Holly Stodgell FVO F 2003 00:49:12
26 Mick Sadler COBOC M 1949 00:49:38 930
27 Richard Rogers WRE M 1962 00:49:45 928
28 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:52:08 896
29 Ricardo Telmo Alves Fernandes HALO M 1973 00:52:38 889
30 Philip May OD M 1952 00:53:40 873
31 Barry McGowan HOC M 1947 00:53:55 870
32 Ruth Lockley COBOC F 1952 00:57:12 826
33 John Williams MWOC M 1943 00:58:16 809
34 Paul Hammond HOC M 1962 00:59:57 785
35 Kath Speak MDOC F 1959 01:01:57 759
36 Peter Jones WRE M 1943 01:02:04 757
37 Trevor Simpson OD M 1939 01:02:06 757
38 Thomas McComiskie BAOC M 1953 01:04:54 716
39 John Shaw SMOC M 1949 01:05:22 710
40 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 01:06:30 695
41 Ros James SMOC F 1961 01:07:31 680
42 Rosie Shaw SMOC F 1950 01:07:59 673
43 Ewan Lloyd POTOC M 2001 01:08:53
44 Rick Roberts HOC M 1951 01:11:12 627
45 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 01:17:51 535
46 Rodney Hugo OD M 1943 01:28:40 379
47 Andrew Waters WCH M 1951 01:31:02 348
- Oliver Flippance OD M 2002 00:30:17
- Peter Carey OD M 1944 00:49:24
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49