Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships - Prologue, 11/06/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.cix.co.uk/~neper/bsdc16h

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course H11 (length: 3.6km, climb: 50m, 22 controls)
Other courses: Course H12 | Course H13 | Course H21 | Course H22 | Course H23 | Course H31 | Course H32 | Course H33 | Course H41 | Course H42 | Course H43 | Course H51 | Course H52 | Course H53 | Course H61 | Course H62 | Course H63 | Course H72 | Course H71 | Course H81

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jamie Parkinson DEVON M 1992 00:13:36 1381
2 Alasdair McLeod AIRE M 1990 00:14:06 1365
3 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:14:17 1359
4 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:14:44 1345
5 William Rigg EUOC M 1996 00:14:47 1344
6 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M 1986 00:15:00 1337
7 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 00:15:04 1334
8 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:15:12 1330
9 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:15:40 1314
10 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:15:53 1308
11 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:15:59 1305
12 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:16:01 1304
13 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:16:11 1299
14 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 00:16:36 1286
15 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:16:51 1278
16 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:17:03 1271
17 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:17:07 1269
18 Finn Lydon EUOC M 1999 00:17:10 1267
19 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:17:50 1246
20 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 00:17:52 1245
21 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 00:17:57 1243
22 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:18:11 1235
23 Lev Chechik OUOC M 1995 00:18:17 1231
24 Andrew Stemp WAOC M 1997 00:18:32 1223
25 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 00:19:04 1203
26 Robin Galloway INT M 1966 00:19:12 1199
27 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 00:19:25 1193
28 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:19:33 1188
29 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 00:20:51 1147
30 Dan Atkins SOC M 1994 00:20:51 1147
31 Mr Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:21:27 1127
32 Matthew Foskett DUOC M 1997 00:21:45 1116
33 Hing Hung SLOW M 1980 00:21:48 1115
34 Kevin Randall SYO M 1982 00:22:18 1099
35 David Maliphant LOC M 1992 00:22:27 1094
36 Adam Walker SARUM M 1995 00:23:00 1075
37 Thomas Balling IND M 1987 00:24:26
38 Kelvin Tse NOR M 1994 00:26:19 969
39 Teodor Pavlov Pelteshki DFOK M 1999 00:56:30 0
- Mathieu McGuire SLOW M 1987 00:18:56
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40