Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event, 10/09/2016

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/610-local-and-schools-event

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 1.5km, 11 controls)
Other courses: White | Orange | Long Orange | Light Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:08:25
2 Alex Osborne 00:09:37
3 Henry McDonald SYO M 2005 00:09:38
4 Dylan Jenkinson SYO M 2005 00:09:38
5 Conrad Reuber 00:09:52
6 Frederick Emmett SYO M 2005 00:10:00
7 Luke Grierson 00:10:08
8 Benjamin Evans SYO M 2005 00:10:27
9 Imogen Pieters SYO F 2005 00:10:27
10 Olmo Combley 00:10:41
11 Josie Conduit 00:10:47
12 Matthew Morris 00:11:00
13 Rania Maaranen 00:11:05
14 Zak Lomas SYO M 2005 00:11:47
15 Isobel McMillan 00:11:53
16 Erin Lachlan 00:12:07
17 Harriet Jones 00:12:20
18 Erin Bryant SYO F 2006 00:12:20
19 Matthew Diacon 00:12:44
20 Jonny Watson 00:12:55
21 Toby Peberdry 00:12:57
22 Harrison Britt 00:13:08
23 Thomas Harrison 00:13:08
24 Alice Stephenson SYO F 2006 00:13:10
25 Emily Morgan 00:13:20
26 Rosie Shrimpton SYO F 2005 00:13:32
27 James Bryant 00:13:42
28 William O'Hanlon 00:15:02
29 Beppe Tyas 00:15:03
30 Isaac Oliver 00:15:03
31 Isabelle Hampton 00:15:06
32 Marie Astill 00:15:12
33 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:15:12
34 Alexander Maltby 00:15:16
35 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:15:34
36 Eli Daw 00:15:35
37 Henry Escadale 00:15:40
38 Jack Nash 00:15:43
39 Ethan Morgan 00:15:44
40 Caleb De Jong 00:15:47
41 Poppy Wood 00:15:51
42 Nina Lallemand 00:15:53
43 Luca Tyas SYO M 2008 00:15:58
44 Kate Wilkinson 00:15:59
45 Xavier Astill 00:16:00
46 Ava Colohan 00:16:01
47 Honor Walker 00:16:07
48 Rose Andrews 00:16:09
49 Jessica Wright 00:16:10
50 Harriet Phillips 00:16:19
51 Aria Karanjkar 00:16:28
52 Toby Shenton 00:16:57
53 Tom Moffat 00:16:59
54 Oliver Moffat 00:17:05
55 Hannah Taylor SYO F 2005 00:17:05
56 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:17:06
57 Aurelia Ashley 00:17:07
58 Lucas Ward 00:17:27
59 Carys Phoenix SYO F 2005 00:17:30
60 Sam Smallwood 00:17:43
61 Amelia Phillips 00:17:47
62 Louis Macreath 00:17:52
63 Daniel Hill SYO M 2005 00:17:52
64 Adam Douglas SYO M 2004 00:17:57
65 Daniel Shenton 00:17:58
66 Maxwell Groom SYO M 2010 00:18:22
67 Silas Dowcick-Hammond 00:18:45
68 John Joe Doyle 00:18:52
69 Finn Vedder 00:19:10
70 William Bridge 00:19:18
71 Hannah Thornton SYO F 2005 00:19:49
72 Elizabeth Chung SYO F 2005 00:19:55
73 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:20:03
74 Lawrie Rist 00:20:13
75 Isabella Brookes Bye 00:20:24
76 Martha Wray 00:20:25
77 Daisy Chapple 00:20:36
78 Lucy Chapple 00:20:37
79 Hugh Coleshill SYO M 2007 00:20:44
80 Leila Speed 00:20:47
81 Emily Perks 00:20:49
82 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:20:55
83 Helena Claxton 00:20:55
84 Joel Thornton SYO M 2005 00:20:55
85 Ana Beatson 00:20:59
86 Tai Meyer 00:21:07
87 Jasmine Schofield 00:21:08
88 Caitlin Gregory 00:21:10
89 Millie Andrew 00:21:16
90 Eve Hunchcliffe 00:21:20
91 Seth Robertson 00:21:38
92 Elijah Mansergh 00:21:59
93 Ellie Haigh 00:22:53
94 Edward Haigh 00:22:59
95 Millie Norman SYO F 2006 00:23:11
96 Hannah Goldberg 00:23:14
97 Joseph Diacon 00:23:16
98 Sam Buckley 00:23:24
99 Olivia Heley 00:23:54
100 Rebecca Evans 00:24:01
101 Phoebe Kondakor 00:24:45
102 Alexandra Garnett 00:24:50
103 Elijah Black 00:25:23
104 Paddy Milner 00:25:54
105 Noah Morton 00:26:18
106 James Merry 00:26:28
107 Olivia Bishop 00:27:22
108 Benjamin Townsend 00:27:23
109 Henry Bishop 00:27:25
110 Elsa Taylor 00:27:26
111 Lilly Wilkins 00:27:30
112 Isaac Western 00:27:31
113 Joseph Barber 00:27:31
114 Jai Myers 00:27:45
115 Summer Kilby 00:27:54
116 Isabella Walker 00:28:13
117 Anna Towning 00:28:35
118 Polly Taylor 00:30:18
119 Ruth Yeomanson 00:30:19
120 Lola Mead 00:30:20
121 Mark Yeomanson 00:30:24
122 Raphael Lang 00:30:32
123 Kai Harrison 00:30:34
124 Sam Dale 00:30:42
125 Joseph Dale 00:30:55
126 Matthew Bagnall SYO M 2007 00:32:59
127 Peter Himan 00:33:29
128 Hannah Titterton 00:35:12
129 Isaac Wood 00:38:59
130 Samuel Willatt 00:39:01
131 James Sturges 00:42:18
132 Max Nicholson 00:42:21
133 Leo Fenton 00:43:55
134 Jamie Clarke 00:44:52
135 Isabelle Mcelevanney 00:45:16
136 Grace Ridge 00:45:20
137 Emma Douglas SYO F 2007 00:46:20
138 Grace Needham SYO F 2007 00:46:21
139 William Goff 00:47:52
140 Joseph Walpole 00:47:54
- Georgia Daw 00:09:40
- Lauren Watton 00:11:57
- Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:08:15
- Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:11:48
- Joseph Smith 00:13:41
- Clara Brand 00:14:20
- Harrison Gammons 00:18:49
- Cameron Mackay 00:23:08
- Toby Morrison 00:39:19
Showing results 1 - 149 of 149