Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 19/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

15 (length: 1.8km, climb: 10m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (M70,W55) | UKOL 13 (W60,W65) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,M90,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:10:45
2 Ash Boothroyd WCOC M 2009 00:12:42
3 Fionnuala Rowe GEN F 00:12:47
4 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:13:08
5 Leo Benjamin Morgan MALVIK M 00:13:11
6 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:13:29
7 Owen Le Page SN M 2009 00:13:38
8 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:13:52
9 Monty Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2009 00:14:48
10 Malin Aamodt FSK F 00:14:52
11 Jake Hilton SN M 2010 00:15:06
12 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:15:12
13 Niamh Browne GEN F 00:16:01
14 Craig Thompson HOC M 2009 00:16:08
15 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:16:20
16 James Clarke SUFFOC M 2010 00:16:47
17 Ingrid Brynildsen FSK F 00:17:24
18 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:18:02
19 Max Straube-Roth OD M 2009 00:18:07
20 Cerys Mitchell HH F 2009 00:18:32
21 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:18:50
22 Cerys Glover LEI F 2010 00:19:06
23 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:19:21
24 Fraser Stamp WCH M 2010 00:19:51
25 Conall Rhys IND M 00:20:24
26 Lily Alexandra Morgan MALVIK F 00:20:28
27 Aoife Masterson CNOC F 00:20:36
28 Eimear Casey WATO F 00:21:17
29 Lottie Jackson DEVON F 2009 00:23:13
30 William Prior SAX M 2010 00:23:40
31 Freddie Walker TVOC M 2005 00:24:51
32 Jamie King GO M 2009 00:24:53
33 Marcus Richardson NOR 00:24:58
34 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:25:34
35 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 00:27:08
36 Evan Jones CLOK M 2011 00:27:15
37 Finn Le Page SN M 2007 00:27:25
38 Holly Howe SAX F 2011 00:27:39
39 Linnea Lundstedt SJÖVAL F 00:28:17
40 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:28:57
41 Maya Britton BOK 00:29:10
42 Charlotte Beavers AIRE F 2011 00:31:19
43 Ilyas Mouline IND M 00:31:58
44 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:32:31
45 Rafferty Britton BOK 00:33:21
46 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:34:36
47 Hiroki Holmes WCOC M 2010 00:35:05
48 Theodore Marsden HH M 2013 00:35:58
49 Alfie Tyner SET M 00:36:50
50 Elise Flick LOK F 2014 00:36:54
51 Caitlin Binns NOR F 2010 00:42:16
52 Claudia Mahr SLOW F 00:42:28
53 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:44:00
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53