Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL), 19/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 2 (W18,W20,W21) (length: 3.6km, climb: 25m, 26 controls)
Point calculations
1,177.26 + (76.96 x (1,221.48 - T)) / 171.78
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M18,M20,M21) | UKOL 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL 4 (M45) | UKOL 5 (M16) | UKOL 6 (M50) | UKOL 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL 8 (W16) | UKOL 9 (M60) | UKOL 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (M70,W55) | UKOL 13 (W60,W65) | UKOL 14 (M75,M80,M85,M90,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 15


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC F 1996 00:15:09 1317
2 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:15:14 1315
3 Lizzie Ingham HALDEN F 00:15:31
4 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:15:42 1302
5 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:15:47 1300
6 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:15:49 1299
7 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:15:49 1299
8 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 00:16:03 1293
9 Sarah Jones ESOC F 1996 00:16:14 1288
10 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 00:16:16 1287
11 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:16:42 1276
12 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:16:54 1270
13 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:17:10 1263
14 Fay Walsh MWOC F 1997 00:17:15 1261
15 Niamh Corbett CORKO F 00:17:26
16 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:17:28 1255
17 Sophie Kirk OD F 1992 00:17:35 1252
18 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:17:35 1252
19 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:18:04 1239
20 Helen Ockenden CUOC F 1997 00:18:04 1239
21 Franziska Meier WELSIK F 00:18:06
22 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:18:09 1237
23 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:18:10 1236
24 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:18:18 1233
25 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:18:29 1228
26 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:18:29 1228
27 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:18:32 1226
28 Roisin Long UCDO F 00:18:35
29 India James AUCKLA F 00:18:46
30 Emer Perkins UCDO F 00:18:47
31 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:19:04 1212
32 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:19:05 1212
33 Aoife McCavana UCDO F 00:19:05
34 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:19:12 1208
35 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:19:15 1207
36 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:19:16 1207
37 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen STAVAN F 00:19:19
38 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 00:19:30 1200
39 Suvi Harju TAMPER F 00:19:41
40 Kezia Jukes BAOC F 1989 00:19:43 1194
41 Georgia Jones OROX F 1998 00:19:54 1190
42 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 00:20:02 1186
43 Kitty Bray SN F 1989 00:20:02 1186
44 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:20:10 1182
45 Frida Forshallen Goodrich SN F 1992 00:20:13 1181
46 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:20:13 1181
47 Eadaoin McCavana UCDO F 00:20:13
48 Kerria Rowan SO F 1994 00:20:14 1181
49 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:20:19 1178
50 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:20:20 1178
51 Linn Gjesdal VAREGG F 00:20:20
52 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:20:22 1177
53 Laura Pukite OD F 1996 00:20:24 1176
54 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:20:25 1176
55 Helen Elkington OD F 1993 00:20:26 1175
56 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 00:20:31 1173
57 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 00:20:33
58 Beatrice Law BOK F 1998 00:20:34 1172
59 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 00:20:36 1171
60 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:20:43 1168
61 Aleksandra Mazan UKS TR F 00:20:46
62 Bryony McLeod AIRE F 1993 00:20:48 1165
63 Justyna Kostrzewska UNTS W F 00:20:50
64 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:20:56 1162
65 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:21:19 1151
66 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 00:21:20 1151
67 Clodagh Moran 3ROC F 00:21:21
68 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:21:23 1150
69 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:21:23 1150
70 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 00:21:26 1148
71 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:21:30 1147
72 Elin Lindblad OK DJE F 00:21:30
73 Cliona McCullough 3ROC F 00:21:32
74 Ingrid Lamark GANDDA F 00:21:33
75 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:21:34 1145
76 Meabh Perkins UCDO F 00:21:37
77 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:21:54 1136
78 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:22:03 1132
79 Madara Brice INT F 1996 00:22:05 1131
80 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:22:07 1130
81 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:22:07 1130
82 Katie Blackford BADO F 1997 00:22:16 1126
83 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:22:38 1116
84 Aoife O'Sullivan BOC F 00:22:38
85 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 00:22:46 1113
86 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 00:22:47 1112
87 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:22:52 1110
88 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:23:03 1105
89 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 00:23:09 1102
90 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:23:15 1100
91 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:23:20 1097
92 ALINA A ROTARU BOK F 1981 00:23:28 1094
93 Anna Barber LEI F 2000 00:23:31 1092
94 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:23:43 1087
95 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:23:51 1083
96 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 00:23:52 1083
97 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 00:24:05 1077
98 Laura Eliza Lapina IK AUS F 00:24:09
99 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 00:24:16 1072
100 Deirdre Young HVO F 00:24:55
101 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:25:09 1048
102 Joanna Puternicka ORIENT F 00:25:41
103 Josefin Bovellan NAIS O F 00:27:21
104 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 00:28:00 972
105 Aoife Donaghy GEN F 00:28:13
106 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:29:36 929
107 Alexandra Angvoll FSK F 00:32:25
108 Jordan Pim WATO F 00:37:13
109 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:39:23 666
Showing results 1 - 109 of 109