Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

21 (length: 2.5km, climb: 45m, 14 controls)
Point calculations
590.13 + (266.79 x (3,734.09 - T)) / 1,471.79
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 18 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 23


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Deirdre Young HVO F 00:31:36
2 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:33:43
3 Gaurav Gurung RSOC M 00:37:30
4 Margaret Blake IND F 00:39:29
5 Malin Aamodt FSK F 00:40:16
6 Ian Hendrie FVO M 1952 00:40:27
7 William Emmerson SLOW M 2004 00:42:21
8 Penny Rodgers TVOC F 1962 00:46:39
9 Vincent Townley SN M 2004 00:48:27
10 John Harris WAOC M 1946 00:48:59
11 alison alger LOC F 1968 00:51:05
12 Sandy Turner LOC F 1966 00:53:36
13 Emily Todd IND F 00:54:45
14 Hazel Grant DRONGO F 1966 00:55:22
15 Jonathan Berry IND M 00:57:07
16 Tamasine Agmen IND F 00:58:24
17 Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen FSK F 00:58:32
18 Christine Williams SYO F 1956 00:58:33
19 James Todd IND M 00:58:37
20 Ilyas Mouline IND M 00:59:14
21 Lieselot Nguyen IND F 01:00:50
22 Martin Torrance IND M 01:01:22
23 Priscilla Chen-Chandler LOK F 1971 01:02:23
24 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:03:10
25 Isabelle Lewis QO F 1996 01:06:08
26 Martin Bricknell SN M 01:11:38
27 Sophie Laird IND F 01:15:18
28 Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 01:18:15
29 Sophia Oqvist BKO F 2006 01:19:19
30 Karen Abbatuan RSOC F 01:21:55
31 Joshua Mills WIM M 2004 01:24:20
32 Eleanor Firth IND F 01:24:52
33 Daniel Yates IND M 01:26:46
34 Kate Bricknell SN F 01:30:46
35 Anne Fellbaum IND F 01:31:47
36 Madeleine Habermehl DEVON F 1959 01:33:04
37 Jane Kerswell WAOC F 1970 01:33:43
38 Jane Coutanche TVOC F 1948 01:45:11
39 Richard Thornton SARUM M 1943 01:52:45
40 Angela Cox WATO F 01:53:28
41 Zac Vaugan IND M 02:00:14
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41