Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL), 20/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

23 (length: 2km, climb: 15m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | UKOL 5 (M35,M40) | UKOL 6 (M45) | UKOL 7 (M50) | UKOL 8 (M55) | UKOL 9 (M60,W35,W40) | UKOL 10 (W45) | UKOL 11 (M16,M65,W50) | UKOL 12 (W55) | UKOL 13 (M70) | UKOL 14 (W16,W60) | UKOL 15 (M75,W65) | UKOL 16 (M80,W70) | UKOL 17 (M85,M90,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aoife Masterson CNOC F 00:12:17
2 Cerys Glover LEI F 2010 00:13:06
3 Lottie Jackson DEVON F 2009 00:14:48
4 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:17:25
5 Jamie Roller SWE 00:17:55
6 Mathias Sundby LARVIK 00:18:26
7 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:19:05
8 Emma Johanne Rygh HEMING F 00:19:48
9 Boryana Pencheva BROWN 00:19:56
10 Krum Yanev SLOW M 2013 00:20:17
11 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:20:18
12 Anna Maria Yaneva SLOW 00:20:35
13 Amelia Todd LOK F 2012 00:20:54
14 Arran Hardwick IND M 00:21:25
15 Eleanor Fazakerly IND F 00:21:59
16 Maya Britton BOK 00:22:00
17 Ralph Scarbrough MV M 2011 00:22:16
18 Charlotte Beavers AIRE F 2011 00:23:16
19 Holly Howe SAX F 2011 00:23:21
20 Barney Facer IND M 00:24:13
21 Evan Jones CLOK M 2011 00:24:14
22 Marcus Richardson NOR 00:24:30
23 Alfie Tyner SET M 00:24:34
24 Iris Landrigan BOK F 00:24:52
25 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:25:20
26 Karoline Marie Rygh HEMING F 00:25:29
27 Alice Powell DVO 00:26:13
28 Martha Preston SYO 00:29:01
29 Kate Fazakerley IND F 00:29:35
30 Eimear Casey WATO F 00:29:56
31 Louis Bryant SYO M 2012 00:30:01
32 Jack Baxter SYO M 2011 00:30:38
33 Deanna Ross WCH 00:31:37
34 James Findlay-Robinson WCH 00:34:34
35 Theodore Marsden HH M 2013 00:34:45
36 Isobel Owens SYO F 00:42:56
37 Isabelle & Hugh Raftery & Scarborough HH 00:44:17
38 Laurence Bromfield RAFO 00:45:31
39 Dougal Mather MAROC M 2012 00:48:34
40 Dexter Ross WCH 01:07:18
41 Rafferty Britton BOK 01:08:42
42 Ruben Jeffries OD M 2010 01:15:35
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42