Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

24 (length: 5.8km, climb: 145m, 22 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:45:32
2 Emil Aamodt FSK M 00:45:48
3 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:48:38
4 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:50:07
5 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:51:26
6 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:51:46
7 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:52:10
8 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:53:13
9 Dylan Kenny LOC M 2005 00:53:37
10 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:55:25
11 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:56:58
12 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:57:55
13 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:59:37
14 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:59:45
15 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 01:01:27
16 William Lake SBOC M 2005 01:01:59
17 Oliver Prince SOS M 2006 01:02:20
18 William Ellis PFO M 2005 01:03:38
19 Reuben Lawson NGOC M 2006 01:04:58
20 Axel Hejdenberg GĂ„VLE M 01:05:04
21 William Thomas DEVON M 2005 01:06:51
22 Frederick Kingsland ERYRI M 2006 01:09:29
23 Finlay Anderson BOK M 2006 01:10:10
24 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 01:10:27
25 Oliver O'Kane LVO M 2005 01:10:56
26 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 01:10:56
27 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 01:11:30
28 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 01:12:03
29 Daire O'Brien KERRYO M 01:14:07
30 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 01:17:13
31 Oscar Rowe GEN M 01:17:28
32 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 01:18:40
33 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 01:18:46
34 Zach Murphy LVO M 2005 01:18:51
35 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 01:19:04
36 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 01:19:06
37 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 01:19:42
38 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 01:20:31
39 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 01:21:41
40 Cian O Donnell GEN M 01:22:50
41 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:31:41
42 Jack Hay OC MUN M 01:33:15
43 James Thompson HOC M 2005 01:33:42
44 William Kenefick DEVON M 2005 01:35:02
45 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 01:39:11
46 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 01:43:11
47 Austin Howe SAX M 2006 01:48:24
48 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:57:21
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48