Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 3.4km, climb: 65m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:26:55
2 Zack Stone DEVON M 2007 00:28:34
3 Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M 2007 00:29:22
4 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:29:39
5 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:29:39
6 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:29:58
7 Gerry Browne GEN M 00:31:12
8 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:31:57
9 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:32:15
10 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:32:38
11 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:32:46
12 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:34:21
13 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:34:30
14 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord FOSSUM M 00:34:48
15 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:35:34
16 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:36:50
17 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:37:58
18 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:38:41
19 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:40:36
20 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:41:40
21 Harry Green DEVON M 2006 00:41:47
22 Anna Elisabeth Rygh HEMING F 00:43:44
23 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:44:16
24 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:44:17
25 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:44:26
26 Seth Lawson NGOC M 2008 00:46:34
27 Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:48:07
28 Isabel Winskill WCOC F 2006 00:48:23
29 Vadim Pesenti DFOK M 2008 00:48:42
30 Oliver Bardsley HH M 2006 00:48:57
31 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:49:31
32 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:50:35
33 Axel Lindblad OK DJE M 00:50:57
34 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:52:45
35 Emma Currie SOC F 2007 00:53:14
36 Fergus Kenyon MOR M 2007 00:53:15
37 Kieran Rose HOC M 2007 00:54:03
38 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:54:17
39 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:54:49
40 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 00:55:49
41 Katie Jones CLOK F 2008 00:56:59
42 Maddie Woodcock BKO F 2007 00:57:09
43 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:57:39
44 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:58:53
45 Joseph Morris BOK M 2008 00:59:32
46 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 01:00:28
47 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 01:01:56
48 Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 01:02:51
49 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 01:03:16
50 Maeve O'Sullivan BOC F 01:03:38
51 Ben Mawer BAOC M 2005 01:04:43
52 Conor Masterson CNOC M 01:04:49
53 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 01:06:56
54 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 01:08:12
55 Oliver McWilliams DEVON M 2007 01:08:26
56 Eleanor Kerswell WAOC F 2007 01:08:37
57 Charlie Dixon HH M 2005 01:11:17
58 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 01:13:05
59 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 01:19:08
60 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 01:29:40
61 Lok Man Janice Chan HKOXCC F 01:30:58
62 Noah Seath LOC M 2006 01:40:43
63 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 01:44:25
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63