Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 4 (W18,W20) (length: 8.2km, climb: 215m, 23 controls)
Point calculations
1,144.24 + (78.88 x (4,424.51 - T)) / 794.22
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (W35,W40) | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:50:12 1285
2 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:53:48 1263
3 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:55:16 1254
4 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:55:22 1254
5 Niamh Hunter WCOC F 2000 00:57:29 1241
6 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:57:46 1239
7 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:58:40 1234
8 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 01:00:56 1221
9 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 01:01:01 1220
10 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 01:03:10 1207
11 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 01:04:00 1202
12 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen STAVAN F 01:04:07
13 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 01:04:16 1201
14 Roanne Lilley ECKO F 1999 01:04:18 1201
15 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 01:04:19 1200
16 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 01:05:15 1195
17 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 01:05:18 1195
18 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 01:05:54 1191
19 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 01:05:57 1191
20 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 01:06:49 1186
21 Clodagh Moran 3ROC F 01:08:22
22 Emer Perkins UCDO F 01:08:37
23 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 01:10:23 1164
24 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 01:11:54 1155
25 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 01:12:22 1152
26 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 01:12:46 1150
27 Jura Macmillan ECKO F 2000 01:13:00 1149
28 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 01:13:18 1147
29 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 01:13:19 1147
30 Ingrid Lamark GANDDA F 01:13:52
31 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 01:15:08 1136
32 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 01:15:22 1135
33 Elin Lindblad OK DJE F 01:16:38
34 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 01:16:49 1126
35 Aoife O'Sullivan BOC F 01:17:00
36 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 01:17:14 1123
37 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:17:33 1122
38 Sarah Horsler WIM F 2001 01:17:37 1121
39 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:17:53 1120
40 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN F 01:18:13
41 Isabelle Hodgson SYO F 2002 01:18:57 1113
42 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 01:22:55 1090
43 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 01:23:13 1088
44 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 01:23:19 1087
45 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 01:24:12 1082
46 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 01:25:06 1077
47 Philippa Bell LOC F 2002 01:25:23 1075
48 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 01:30:26 1045
49 Sophie Pruzina LVO F 1999 01:30:32 1044
50 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 01:31:36 1038
51 Jordan Pim WATO F 01:35:38
52 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:37:58 1000
53 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 01:39:25 991
54 Josefin Bovellan NAIS O F 01:40:02
55 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:43:04 970
56 Jasmine Silk SWOC F 2002 01:45:22 956
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56