Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL), 21/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL 8 (W35,W40) (length: 8.1km, climb: 225m, 24 controls)
Point calculations
1,119.96 + (90.62 x (5,211.94 - T)) / 1,248.44
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | UKOL 2 (W21) | UKOL 3 (M18,M20) | UKOL 4 (W18,W20) | 5 | UKOL 6 (M35,M40) | 7 | 9 | UKOL 10 (M45) | UKOL 11 (M50) | UKOL 12 (M55) | UKOL 13 (M60) | UKOL 14 (M16,W45) | UKOL 15 (M65) | UKOL 16 (W50) | UKOL 17 (M70,W55) | UKOL 18 (W16,W60) | UKOL 19 (M75,W65) | UKOL 20 (W70) | UKOL 21 (M80,W75) | UKOL 22 (M85,M90,W80) | UKOL 23 (W85,W90) | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | Light Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:56:36 1252
2 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:58:24 1244
3 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:58:33 1243
4 Rachael Rothman SYO F 1980 01:04:52 1216
5 Alison High SO F 1977 01:05:53 1211
6 Elin Bjerva LARVIK F 01:07:18
7 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:07:46 1203
8 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:08:01 1202
9 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:09:05 1197
10 Christine Currie SOC F 1977 01:11:34 1187
11 Sunniva Morgan MALVIK F 01:11:34
12 Anne Straube OD F 1975 01:15:40 1169
13 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 01:15:51 1168
14 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:17:16 1162
15 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:19:17 1153
16 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 01:20:33 1147
17 Kath Atkins HOC F 1981 01:22:46 1138
18 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 01:23:03 1137
19 Helen Chiswell DVO F 1977 01:26:15 1123
20 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:27:05 1119
21 Andrea Müller THURGO F 01:28:05
22 Kerina Lake SBOC F 1978 01:31:19 1101
23 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 01:31:42 1099
24 Tereza Maria Rush BOK F 1979 01:32:28 1096
25 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:33:52 1089
26 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 01:34:55 1085
27 Nicki Adams SLOW F 1978 01:39:07 1067
28 Boryana Peeva SLOW F 1969 01:40:35 1060
29 Adriana Stankova SLOW F 1984 01:45:14 1040
30 Melanie Hilton SLOW F 1975 01:47:31 1030
31 Victoria Mccreadie RSOC F 1981 01:53:58 1002
32 Naomi Drewitt DFOK F 1975 01:58:01 984
33 Helen Le Page SN F 1976 02:13:10 918
34 Jenny Hammond FVO F 1975 02:22:28 878
Showing results 1 - 34 of 34