Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Orienteering Championships (UKOL), 05/05/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

25 (length: 3.4km, climb: 100m, 12 controls)
Other courses: UKOL 1 (M21) | 2 | UKOL 3 (M18,M20,M35) | UKOL 4 (M40,W21) | 5 | UKOL 6 (W18,W20,W35,W40) | 7 | UKOL 8 (M45) | UKOL 9 (M50) | UKOL 10 (M55) | UKOL 11 (M60) | UKOL 12 (W45) | UKOL 13 (M16) | UKOL 14 (M65) | UKOL 15 (W50) | UKOL 16 (M70,W55) | UKOL 17 (W16,W60) | UKOL 18 (M75,W65) | UKOL 19 (W70) | UKOL 20 (M80,W75) | UKOL 21 (M85,W80) | UKOL 22 (W85) | 23 | 24 | 26 | 27


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:25:56
2 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:26:58
3 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:27:47
4 Johnathan Bendrey DEE M 2007 00:27:51
5 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:27:53
6 Daniel Glover LEI M 2008 00:28:20
7 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:29:04
8 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:29:59
9 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:30:12
10 Joshua Bendrey DEE M 2008 00:31:22
11 Lyra Medlock WSX F 2007 00:31:22
12 Abigail Prince SOS F 2008 00:31:23
13 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:31:52
14 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:31:53
15 Aidan Hilton SN M 2008 00:32:39
16 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:34:46
17 Myrtle Ashworth WCOC F 2007 00:35:00
18 Nick Andralosz CLAROI M 1964 00:35:26
19 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:35:42
20 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 00:35:59
21 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:36:49
22 Rebecca Mayes CLOK F 2008 00:36:57
23 John Doyle SYO M 2007 00:37:43
24 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:37:46
25 Flora Jolly HALO F 2006 00:37:50
26 Luke Mills-Hicks GO M 2007 00:38:11
27 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:38:24
28 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:38:31
29 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:41:51
30 Richard Threlfall M 1974 00:41:59
31 Seth Lawson NGOC M 2008 00:43:39
32 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:43:52
33 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:45:54
34 Adam Collinge AIRE M 1974 00:46:26
35 Noah Seath LOC M 2006 00:48:34
36 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:50:10
37 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 00:53:01
38 martin weatherill CLOK M 1965 00:54:44
39 lisa weatherill CLOK F 1967 00:55:56
40 Heather Hartmann F 1998 00:55:58
41 Rupert Powell OD M 2008 00:56:54
42 Susan Hensman FVO F 1974 00:59:03
43 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 00:59:39
44 Isabel Gaines BL F 2006 01:00:46
45 Anne Gager SROC F 1959 01:01:55
46 Jude Smith AYROC 01:06:19
47 Jane Hunter WCOC F 1969 01:09:40
48 Emily McCreadie DEE F 2006 01:14:04
- Oscar Sanderson NATO M 2008 00:57:17
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49