Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL), 14/09/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Course W-WRE (W18,W20,W21) (length: 2.3km, climb: 45m, 19 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Course F10 (W45) | UKOL Course F11 (W50) | UKOL Course F12 (W55,W60) | UKOL Course F16 (M65) | UKOL Course F17 (M70,M75) | UKOL Course F17 (M70,M75) | UKOL Course F18 (M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | UKOL Course F18 (M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | UKOL Course F5 (M16,M35,M40) | UKOL Course F6 (M45,M50,M55) | UKOL Course F5 (M16,M35,M40) | UKOL Course F7 (M60) | UKOL Course F8 (W35) | UKOL Course F9 (W16,W40) | UKOL Course M-WRE (M18,M20,M21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Megan Carter-Davies MWOC F 1996 00:11:44
2 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:12:24
3 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 00:12:33
4 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:12:44
5 Laura Robertson ESOC F 1993 00:12:52
6 Fiona Bunn TVOC F 1999 00:13:09
7 Sarah Jones LOC F 1996 00:13:15
8 Mary Fleming SYO F 1993 00:13:32
9 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:13:40
10 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 00:15:00
11 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:15:18
12 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:15:22
13 Rachel Hendrie FVO F 1997 00:15:42
14 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:15:50
15 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:16:27
16 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:16:52
17 Michele Dawson F 1998 01:15:27
18 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 01:16:34
19 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 01:16:41
20 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:16:58
21 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:17:19
22 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 01:17:21
23 Bryony Crickmore SO F 1990 01:17:41
24 Ka Man Leung OD F 1998 01:17:42
25 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:17:53
26 Ciara Silby UCDO F 01:18:25
27 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:18:43
28 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 01:18:44
29 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 01:18:48
30 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:19:05
31 Nadine Wright OD F 1988 01:19:26
32 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 01:19:27
33 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 01:20:10
34 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 02:14:01
35 Ellie Bales POTOC F 2000 02:16:47
36 Jessica Dring-Morris LEI F 2000 02:18:01
37 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 02:18:29
38 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 02:18:34
39 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 02:19:16
40 Becky Shelford HH F 1994 02:23:21
41 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 02:24:07
42 Rosanna Ingram SLOW F 1997 02:24:33
43 Victoria Parkes HH F 1989 02:26:13
44 Zara Rogers LEI F 1993 02:35:12
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44