Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C39(M20, M35) (length: 8.35km, climb: 255m, 20 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:51:21 1385
2 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:52:56 1377
3 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:53:55 1372
4 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:56:09 1362
5 Jan Erik Naess Chl M 1997 00:57:16
6 Aidan Rigby CLOK M 1998 00:57:21 1356
7 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:57:36 1355
8 Noel Boos OLV Luzern M 1997 00:58:04
9 Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur M 1996 00:58:13
10 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:59:30 1345
11 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:59:43 1344
12 Magnus Yngvesson Robertsfors IK M 1996 00:59:45
13 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:00:38 1340
14 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 01:00:48 1339
15 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 01:01:29 1336
16 Markus Kj Varegg M 1997 01:02:02
17 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 01:03:01 1329
18 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 01:03:13 1328
19 Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg M 1996 01:03:25
20 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:04:04 1323
21 David Roome SROC M 1982 01:04:06 1323
22 Rico H OLK Argus M 1996 01:04:25
23 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:04:27 1322
24 Klas Johansson OK Kolm M 1996 01:05:00
25 Duncan Taylor DEVON M 1994 01:05:29 1317
26 Fabian Ringli OLG Schaffhausen M 1996 01:05:55
27 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 01:06:19 1313
28 Fredrik Forsberg OK Kolm M 1996 01:06:27
29 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 01:07:15 1308
30 Rhys Manning SWOC M 1982 01:08:05 1304
31 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:08:39 1301
32 Magne Knudsen IL Gneist M 1996 01:08:56
33 Jianchao Zhong CUGB M 1996 01:09:42
34 Samuel Nyfeler OLG Thun M 1967 01:10:06
35 Michael Desqueyroux AS Martignas M 1996 01:10:48
36 Paul Czioska OLF Mainz M 1996 01:11:42
37 Eric Danielsson OK K M 1997 01:12:17
38 Zenghui Hu CUGB M 1996 01:12:45
39 Andreas Sj OK Raseborg M 1982 01:13:48
40 James Williams EPOC M 1978 01:13:55 1276
41 James Errington HH M 1997 01:14:08 1275
42 Jonas Bruetsch OLG Schaffhausen M 1997 01:14:13
43 Henrik Fr Rehns BK M 1996 01:14:25
44 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:14:54 1271
45 Junliang Lin CUGB M 1996 01:14:57
46 Jani Honkanen Espoon Akilles M 1982 01:15:03
47 Mats W V M 1996 01:15:46
48 Niklas Mannberg H M 1996 01:16:47
49 Stefano Brambilla CO2 M 1967 01:17:31
50 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 01:17:54 1257
51 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 01:18:27 1254
52 Bo S IK Hakarpspojkarna M 1967 01:19:32
53 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:20:04 1247
54 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 01:20:15 1246
55 Rostislaw Krassow OLF Mainz M 1996 01:20:20
56 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:21:35 1239
57 Mark Stockton GRAMP M 1981 01:21:55 1238
58 Cyril Herve AS Martignas M 1982 01:22:19
59 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:22:46 1234
60 S Cazelle Figeac Nature Orientation M 1996 01:23:26
61 Christopher Embrey MDOC M 1989 01:23:29 1230
62 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:25:46 1219
63 Dan Cope BAOC M 1982 01:26:38
64 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 01:27:30 1211
65 Peter Weinig OC M M 1972 01:27:40
66 Gordon Urquhart GRAMP M 1978 01:29:21 1202
67 Jamie Cunningham RAFO M 1996 01:29:28 1201
68 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 01:29:37 1201
69 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 01:30:28 1197
70 Mehmet Karatay BASOC M 1983 01:31:12 1193
71 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:31:28 1192
72 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 01:32:23 1187
73 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:32:26 1187
74 Sean O'Sullivan MAROC M 1980 01:32:38 1186
75 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 01:33:13 1183
76 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:33:17 1183
77 James Breed BOF M 1987 01:34:13 1179
78 Robbie Unsworth CLOK M 1990 01:34:38 1177
79 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 01:35:01 1175
80 Matthew Pickering UBOC M 1994 01:35:32 1172
81 Hongjian Zhao CUGB M 1996 01:36:10
82 Terence Dickinson BAOC M 1982 01:36:14
83 Jonathan Ellis ESOC M 1979 01:36:19 1169
84 Calum Barnetson BAOC M 1993 01:37:57 1161
85 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:40:11 1150
86 Robert Patterson M 1996 01:40:29
87 Petr Kolek Magnus Orienteering M 1977 01:42:57
88 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 01:43:29 1134
89 Tim Gilbert BAOC M 1981 01:43:50 1132
90 Scott Parnell BOF M 1982 01:46:11 1121
91 Dilip Subba RSOC M 1980 01:51:51 1094
92 Chris Morgan ESOC M 1978 01:52:09 1093
93 Chaitanya Ijam RSOC M 1982 01:57:12 1068
94 Erik Alabor OLG Kakowa M 1967 02:00:12
95 Ian McKenzie Uringa Orienteers M 1952 02:03:38
96 Thomas Dixon UBOC M 1998 02:11:19 1000
97 Michael Lai UBOC M 1996 02:19:26
98 James Todhunter SROC M 1979 02:24:41 936
99 Tom Johnson MAROC M 1987 02:52:32 802
- Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:51:07
- Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:52:14
- Kevin Francis EBOR M 1982 02:22:25
Showing results 1 - 102 of 102