Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 3.325km, climb: 50m, 12 controls)
Point calculations
907.23 + (119.98 x (3,844.37 - T)) / 971.99
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:28:04
2 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:28:18
3 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:29:35
4 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:31:14
5 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:31:30
6 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:31:38
7 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:34:57
8 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 00:34:58
9 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:35:28
10 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:38:49
11 Nova Anundborg Sidensj W 2003 00:39:12
12 Karolina R OK Eken W 2001 00:40:04
13 Anna Cox BASOC F 2004 00:40:52
14 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:43:32
15 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:45:04
16 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:45:14
17 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:45:51
18 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:46:01
19 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:46:02
20 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:47:19
21 Ella Bratt OK Orion W 2003 00:48:14
22 Eliza Kiel Unattached W 2001 00:49:20
23 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:50:10
24 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:50:20
25 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:53:17
26 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 00:59:02
27 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:59:08
28 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 01:01:37
29 Riona Z OLG Thun W 2003 01:02:14
30 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 01:02:26
31 Martina Sundelin OK Orion W 2001 01:04:39
32 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 01:06:22
33 Katarina Eva Anderluh OK Polaris W 2003 01:07:55
34 Anja Skarabot OK Polaris W 2003 01:09:31
35 Kirsty Owen INT F 2003 01:09:39
36 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 2001 01:11:00
37 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 01:18:45
38 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 02:16:54
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38