Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C25(W16) (length: 5km, climb: 135m, 13 controls)
Point calculations
1,085.11 + (85.51 x (5,073.04 - T)) / 1,186.91
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:40:53 1235
2 Filip Johansson Trollh M 1999 00:43:49
3 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:47:23 1201
4 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 00:49:40 1189
5 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:51:50
6 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:52:06
7 Matej Skarabot OK Polaris M 1999 00:52:31
8 Martin Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 1999 00:53:03
9 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:53:11
10 Frederik Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 1999 00:53:48
11 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:53:56 1167
12 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:54:08 1166
13 Sara Marlene Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:54:15
14 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:55:18 1160
15 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:55:53 1157
16 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:56:11 1155
17 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:56:19 1154
18 Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M 1999 00:56:31 1153
19 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:58:02 1145
20 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:58:19 1144
21 Ladina Feucht OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 00:58:23
22 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:58:41
23 Jane Pottie BASOC F 1983 00:58:42 1142
24 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:58:59 1140
25 Erica Blyth Attunda OK W 1996 01:00:53
26 Viivi Vesterinen Hyvink W 2001 01:01:24
27 Sophie Jones HH F 2002 01:01:41
28 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 01:02:08 1124
29 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 01:02:53 1120
30 Karin Wedman V W 2001 01:03:23
31 Elin Olofsson Ume W 1996 01:04:03
32 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 01:04:06 1114
33 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:04:48 1110
34 Franziska Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 01:05:30
35 Lovisa Johansson V W 1996 01:05:41
36 Vera Z OLG Thun W 2001 01:05:45
37 Stina Hedberg Sidensj W 1996 01:06:15
38 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 01:06:36
39 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 01:07:25 1097
40 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:08:05 1093
41 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 01:08:11
42 Corina Ringli OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 01:08:19
43 Ailsa Anderson GRAMP F 2001 01:09:22 1086
44 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 01:09:25
45 Pauliina Tilli Lynx W 2001 01:09:54
46 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:10:19 1081
47 Simon Upton CSOA M 1999 01:10:57
48 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN W 2001 01:11:37
49 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:16:09 1051
50 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 01:16:41
51 Hector Salathe Raid Orientation Paris M 1999 01:17:48
52 Svenja Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2001 01:18:13
53 Susan Ford HOC W 1996 01:18:35
54 Kirsten Reilly FVO F 1993 01:19:42 1033
55 Barbara Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 01:19:59
56 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:20:53 1026
57 Belinda Wilson BOF F 1990 01:21:20 1024
58 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:22:40 1017
59 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 01:23:52 1011
60 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 01:24:30
61 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:24:38 1007
62 Amy Kimberley DVO W 1996 01:26:26
63 Tamla Short BAOC F 1989 01:27:46 991
64 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 01:28:20 988
65 Shona Masson SO F 1995 01:28:28 987
66 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 01:30:51 975
67 Deborah Lamb SWOC F 1992 01:33:50 959
68 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 01:35:02
69 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:37:42 939
70 Romane Salathe Raid Orientation Paris W 1996 01:38:19
71 Emma Young TINTO W 1996 01:39:28
72 Kaja Hegi Swiss O Tours W 2001 01:40:11
73 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:42:10 916
74 Kirsty Mon-Williams AIRE F 1994 01:48:05 885
75 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:52:29 862
76 Olivia Sacher Kilroy W 1996 01:54:50
77 Aude Ripaud Figeac Nature Orientation W 1996 02:08:02
78 Victoria Parkes HH F 1989 02:08:48 777
79 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 02:10:59 766
80 Caroline Eide Gj W 2001 02:47:59
81 Rachel Khan UBOC F 1995 03:05:26 482
82 Yu-Ting Tseng UBOC W 1996 04:27:08
- Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL W 2001 01:13:44
Showing results 1 - 83 of 83