Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3.6km, climb: 35m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:27:33
2 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:29:12
3 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:29:24
4 Leander Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2005 00:31:42
5 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:31:57
6 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:33:12
7 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:34:06
8 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:34:08
9 Nils Wedman V M 2005 00:34:22
10 Elmin Hovm S M 2005 00:36:56
11 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:37:20
12 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:39:15
13 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:42:29
14 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:42:52
15 Rory Spenceley FVO M 2004 00:44:51
16 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:45:33
17 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:45:44
18 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:46:14
19 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:46:16
20 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:48:18
21 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:48:19
22 Jack Hay OC M M 2007 00:52:09
23 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:52:54
24 Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:53:06
25 ewan mccartney CLYDE M 2006 00:54:00
26 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:54:11
27 Titan Anundborg Sidensj M 2005 00:56:52
28 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:58:42
29 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:59:18
30 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 01:00:55
31 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 01:01:14
32 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 01:01:37
33 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 01:02:33
34 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 01:04:19
35 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 01:04:21
36 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 01:05:10
37 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 01:07:08
38 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 01:08:27
39 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 01:08:32
40 Jamie Maclean Bay Area Orienteering Club M 2003 01:10:00
41 Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 01:14:51
42 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 01:16:12
43 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:18:50
44 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:28:57
- James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:39:31
- Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 01:09:14
- Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 01:52:12
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47