Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 2.475km, climb: 10m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
839.29 + (236.42 x (3,993.69 - T)) / 1,363.22
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Noah Klogborg OK HTF M 2007 00:18:39
2 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:20:15
3 Luke Evans M 2007 00:20:39
4 Oscar Bunn INVOC M 2007 00:20:55
5 William McGrail OK Pan M 2007 00:21:27
6 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:22:02
7 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:22:13
8 Findlay Cormack MAROC M 2008 00:22:16
9 Georgia Evans W 2007 00:23:19
10 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:23:28
11 Eleanor Wallace W 2007 00:24:32
12 Ffion Noot-Williams EPOC F 2008 00:24:35
13 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:24:39
14 Rory Squire NOC M 2009 00:24:44
15 Thomas O'Donoghue STAG M 2010 00:25:18
16 Daniel Meredith EBOR M 2010 00:25:53
17 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:27:16
18 Alice French WIM F 2011 00:27:29
19 Hugo Bunn INVOC M 2008 00:27:34
20 Nathan Peel SYO M 2007 00:28:32
21 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:29:01
22 Alistair Broadest AIRE M 2009 00:29:22
23 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:29:47
24 Kriss Slaviws Blaumanis M 2007 00:29:50
25 Robertas & Ffion HOC 00:30:37
26 Ana Maja Anderluh OK Polaris W 2007 00:31:11
27 Rosie McNamara AYROC W 2007 00:32:35
28 Esme Finch FVO F 2012 00:33:02
29 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:33:43
30 Shelley Marie Kitson HALO 00:36:45
31 Rose Cox BAOC F 2012 00:38:24
32 Katerina Pinterova VSK Mendelu Brno W 1967 00:42:51
33 Elizabeth Broadest AIRE F 2011 00:44:02
34 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:44:56
35 Flora, Harriet Rankin & Ellie Wallace Jersey CI Orienteering Club W 2007 00:45:11
36 Robbie Martin ESOC M 2012 00:46:26
37 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:47:28
38 Adam Rowe ESOC M 2010 00:49:16
39 Dougal Mather M 2007 00:56:58
40 Theo Marsden HH M 2007 00:57:52
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40