Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL), 31/07/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C9 (length: 2.825km, climb: 20m, 13 controls)
Point calculations
981.56 + (138.05 x (4,298.94 - T)) / 1,633.41
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Inger Bjerga Varegg W 1967 00:22:41
2 Bethan Dunn OD F 2003 00:23:15
3 Darcy Dunn POTOC F 2006 00:24:14
4 Adam McCombe 00:24:16
5 Mandy Dunn RSOC W 1972 00:24:48
6 Sam Robinson M 1999 00:25:56
7 Alina Serafin W 1996 00:29:02
8 Oliver Duncan 00:29:09
9 Imogen Williams EPOC W 2007 00:29:35
10 Campbell Spenceley FVO M 2006 00:32:11
11 Catrin Staudte OL-Team Filder W 1972 00:32:38
12 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:33:11
13 Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:34:13
14 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 00:34:14
15 William Jennings Unattached M 2007 00:34:26
16 Alison Mccomve W 1977 00:34:30
17 Rachel Salway MAROC F 2004 00:35:54
18 Ben Robinson M 1999 00:36:08
19 Josie Hancox SWOC W 1999 00:37:39
20 Adam Secord Halifax Orienteering Club M 1982 00:37:55
21 Finlay Duncan KFO M 2001 00:38:06
22 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:38:23
23 Maria Ohlin Eklund Ranas OK W 1962 00:41:03
24 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:44:34
25 Karin Lindquist Vaxjo OK W 1952 00:46:33
26 Francie Maynell MOR W 2007 00:47:48
27 Freya Mowbray W 2007 00:49:27
28 Ryley Huston 00:52:33
29 Barry McManamon TAY M 2011 00:53:42
30 Izzy Black W 2007 00:53:42
31 Brook McManamon M 2007 00:53:49
32 Stewart Mccomve M 1972 00:54:10
33 Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 00:55:40
34 Marius Hovm M 2007 00:56:26
35 Natalya Mathers CLOK F 2006 00:57:52
36 Nadine Newby + Isabel O'Donavan LOC W 1967 00:59:15
37 Paula Keyes SN F 1962 01:01:05
38 Eilidh Mowbray W 2007 01:02:07
39 Ursula MacColl W 2007 01:03:21
40 Duncan McCombe 01:07:09
41 Jenny Gillies TAY W 1942 01:13:14
42 Amanda Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 1962 01:39:10
- Lindsey Esson GRAMP F 1950 00:50:52
- Alice Milton IND 00:51:14
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44