Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C25 (length: 4.35km, climb: 165m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
1,090.11 + (82.02 x (4,676.28 - T)) / 1,208.50
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:41:12 1233
2 Sara Marlene Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:46:21
3 Filip Johansson Trollh M 1999 00:49:51
4 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:50:08 1203
5 Ga Copi OK Azimut M 1999 00:51:43
6 Rhona McMillan SHUOC F 1995 00:57:10 1179
7 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:57:54
8 Matej Skarabot OK Polaris M 1999 00:58:08
9 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:58:42 1174
10 Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M 1999 00:58:52 1173
11 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 01:00:06 1169
12 Frederik Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 1999 01:00:23
13 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:01:17 1165
14 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 01:01:52
15 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 01:02:44 1160
16 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 01:03:46 1157
17 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:03:54 1156
18 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 01:03:56
19 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 01:05:12
20 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 01:05:27
21 Martin Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 1999 01:06:20
22 Vera Z OLG Thun W 2001 01:06:26
23 Ladina Feucht OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 01:08:23
24 Sophie Jones NGOC F 2002 01:09:06
25 Corina Ringli OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 01:09:10
26 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 01:09:14 1138
27 Svenja Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2001 01:09:37
28 Karin Wedman V W 2001 01:11:32
29 Kaja Hegi Swiss O Tours W 2001 01:12:39
30 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 01:13:07 1125
31 Ailsa Anderson GRAMP F 2001 01:13:15 1124
32 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:13:42 1123
33 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 01:13:59
34 Barbara Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 01:15:03
35 Eleanor Evans SOS F 1983 01:15:52 1116
36 Franziska Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 01:16:19
37 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 01:16:44 1113
38 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:17:59 1108
39 Stina Hedberg Sidensj W 1996 01:18:27
40 Jane Pottie BASOC F 1983 01:19:14 1104
41 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 01:19:48 1102
42 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 01:19:48
43 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:20:33 1100
44 Tamla Short BAOC F 1989 01:20:35 1099
45 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 01:20:49 1099
46 Elin Olofsson Ume W 1996 01:22:51
47 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL W 2001 01:23:06
48 Pauliina Tilli Lynx W 2001 01:23:29
49 Lovisa Johansson V W 1996 01:25:00
50 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 01:26:34 1079
51 Sophie Spencer-Small BOF F 1989 01:27:10 1077
52 Kirsten Reilly FVO F 1993 01:28:19 1073
53 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 01:28:55 1071
54 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:29:52 1068
55 Shona Masson SO F 1995 01:31:01 1064
56 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 01:31:20 1063
57 Johan Eikanger IL Gular M 1999 01:35:00
58 Belinda Wilson BOF F 1990 01:35:48 1048
59 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 01:37:23 1042
60 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:39:28 1035
61 Tatjana Kempin Oberodenthaler SC W 1996 01:39:38
62 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 01:39:40 1035
63 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN W 2001 01:40:52
64 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 01:42:22 1025
65 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:45:12 1016
66 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:47:07 1009
67 Emma Young TINTO W 1996 01:48:09
68 Amy Kimberley DVO W 1996 01:48:51
69 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 01:49:57 1000
70 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:54:45 983
71 Olivia Sacher Kilroy W 1996 01:59:05
72 Susan Ford HOC W 1996 02:00:33
73 Romane Salathe Raid Orientation Paris W 1996 02:05:05
74 Caroline Eide Gj W 2001 02:06:16
75 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 02:12:42 922
76 Hector Salathe Raid Orientation Paris M 1999 02:23:01
77 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 02:25:09
78 Deborah Lamb SWOC F 1992 02:26:42 875
79 Simon Upton CSOA M 1999 02:31:16
80 Bethan Evans Unattached W 1996 02:51:45
81 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 03:42:13 618
- Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 01:46:03
- Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 02:00:09
- Abbie Louise Ramage RAOC W 1996 02:27:32
- Aude Ripaud Figeac Nature Orientation W 1996 02:44:51
- Ben Wetherill WAOC M 1999 02:45:59
- Yu-Ting Tseng UBOC W 1996 02:54:20
- Hayley Bowman BAOC F 1983 03:02:04
- Rachel Khan UBOC F 1995 03:23:03
Showing results 1 - 89 of 89