Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 3.25km, climb: 130m, 12 controls)
Point calculations
869.67 + (205.61 x (5,095.29 - T)) / 1,816.20
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:35:21
2 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 00:35:23
3 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:35:40
4 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:36:46
5 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:37:57
6 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:38:46
7 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:40:45
8 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:42:08
9 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:44:40
10 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:46:35
11 Karolina Rönnbäck OK Eken W 2001 00:48:37
12 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:51:36
13 Anna Cox BASOC F 2004 00:51:49
14 Nova Anundborg Sidensjö IK W 2003 00:52:30
15 Aimee Darley GO F 2003 00:53:31
16 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:54:52
17 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:59:06
18 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 01:02:15
19 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 01:04:56
20 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:06:42
21 Riona Züblin OLG Thun W 2003 01:07:10
22 Kirsty Owen INT F 2003 01:10:39
23 Anja Skarabot OK Polaris W 2003 01:13:00
24 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 01:13:23
25 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 01:14:07
26 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 01:19:55
27 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 01:22:59 883
28 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 01:22:59
29 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 01:25:08
30 Katarina Eva Anderluh OK Polaris W 2003 01:25:51
31 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 01:26:26
32 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 2001 01:32:21
33 Barbora Janderova INSCOM W 2001 01:34:39
34 Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK W 2003 01:34:47
35 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 01:44:57
36 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 01:47:39
- Eliza Kiel Unattached W 2001 01:16:25
- Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 01:30:01
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38