Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 2.925km, climb: 110m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:25:29
2 Leander Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2005 00:26:29
3 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:26:48
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:29:34
5 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö M 2005 00:30:27
6 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:31:12
7 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:32:00
8 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:32:11
9 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:34:36
10 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:34:39
11 Nils Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2005 00:35:42
12 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:36:12
13 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:37:27
14 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:37:51
15 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:38:46
16 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:39:33
17 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:39:36
18 Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:40:10
19 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:40:30
20 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:40:43
21 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:41:49
22 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:41:55
23 Jack Hay OC München M 2007 00:42:01
24 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:42:07
25 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:43:32
26 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:44:46
27 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:45:16
28 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:45:26
29 Rory Spenceley FVO M 2004 00:45:29
30 Titan Anundborg Sidensjö IK M 2005 00:45:33
31 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:47:22
32 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:48:58
33 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:50:46
34 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:52:38
35 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:54:37
36 Jack Penn MV M 2004 00:56:33
37 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:57:39
38 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 00:58:28
39 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 00:58:41
40 James Bond Jnr MI6 M 2005 00:59:14
41 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:01:41
42 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 01:13:50
43 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 01:17:58
44 Jamie Maclean Bay Area Orienteering Club M 2003 01:24:39
45 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 01:28:37
46 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 01:29:35
- Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:25:49
- Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:33:16
- Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:47:47
- Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 00:53:32
- Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 01:16:02
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51